Ergebnisprotokoll 29. Rudelsburglauf 02.10.2010

 

Veranstalter :

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

Datum :

02.10.2010

Ort :

Bad Kösen

Gesamtleiter :

Günther Groh

Technischer Leiter :

Manfred Dörfel

Gericht :

Rolf Ziller

Auswertung :

Sven Neukirchner

 

Gesamtwertung :

 

6,00 km / weibliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

832

00:27:33

Neubauer,Mathilda

1998

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

2

823

00:28:37

Hörtzsch,Christiane

1981

USV TU Dresden

3

843

00:30:49

Then,Virginia

1973

LSG Goseck

4

818

00:31:07

Stürze,Ute

1963

SV Beuna

5

831

00:31:46

Kühn,Jessica

1996

Eintracht Naumburg

6

821

00:32:25

Koch,Charlotte

2001

SV Sömmerda

7

811

00:33:54

Kneist,Monika

1961

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

8

829

00:34:00

Engelmann,Marion

1967

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

9

817

00:34:32

Scoor,Annett

1979

Martzschparkläufer Lützen

10

862

00:36:31

Schröer,Kerstin

1963

SV Lodersleben e.V.

11

858

00:37:19

Bobach,Christa

1954

Volkssport Bad Kösen

12

801

00:37:27

Kaiser,Viola

1959

HSG Merseburg

13

810

00:37:41

Frick,Monika

1956

AC Apolda

14

837

00:38:30

Nieder,Annika

1986

Volkssport Naumburg

15

809

00:39:14

Sakowitz,Edeltraud

1958

Füchse Hassenhausen

16

845

00:40:31

Schneider,Sandra

1973

SFG Nellschütz

17

857

00:41:37

Kitzmann,Charlotte

1996

Volkssport Pödelist

18

836

00:43:29

Witschel,Andrea

1961

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

19

846

00:44:12

Gärtner ,Ina

1970

SFG Nellschütz

20

826

00:50:36

Dietzel,Waltraud

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

 

6,00 km / männliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

838

00:24:30

Helm,Ronny

1978

SFV White Rock WSF

2

824

00:25:00

Golla,Stefan

1979

USV TU Dresden

3

842

00:25:33

Gehre,Steffen

1975

LSG Goseck

4

803

00:25:48

Lukas,Peter

2000

Volkssport Naumburg

5

852

00:25:49

Becker,Marco

1986

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

6

855

00:26:21

Franzke,Christoph

1956

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

7

815

00:27:01

Rudolf,Hans-Joachim

1956

FSV Meuselwitz / Zeitz

8

859

00:27:07

Schiel,Andreas

1975

LSG Goseck

9

806

00:27:27

Treuter,Lars

1976

Füchse Hassenhausen

10

808

00:27:32

Sakowitz,Matthias

1979

Füchse Hassenhausen

11

827

00:27:37

Neukirchner,Sven

1973

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

12

805

00:27:50

Bornschein,Volker

1960

Füchse Hassenhausen

13

812

00:28:15

Munter,Heinrich

1940

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

14

813

00:29:23

Krämer,Heiko

1964

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

15

854

00:29:42

Borschein,Christoph

1986

Volkssport Hassenhausen

16

839

00:29:45

Baker,Conner

1991

Volkssport Naumburg

17

834

00:29:46

Wege,Frank

1948

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

18

841

00:29:50

Zausch,Helmut

1953

LSG Goseck

19

819

00:30:07

Höhlig,Mathias

1959

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

20

835

00:30:16

Witschel,Thomas

1985

Volkssport Bad Kösen

21

849

00:30:44

Gärtner,Andreas

1960

SFG Nellschütz

22

848

00:31:00

Schneider,Marco

1971

SFG Nellschütz

23

851

00:31:08

Matalla,Gerd

1961

SV Beuna

24

833

00:31:11

Halle,Axel

1957

USV Halle

25

860

00:32:11

Pietsch,Stephan

1962

Naumburg

26

830

00:32:17

Werther,Dirk

1974

Volkssport

27

822

00:32:34

Koch,Bernd

1951

Volkssport Rastenberg

28

804

00:33:09

Bornschein,Eric

1989

Füchse Hassenhausen

29

856

00:33:15

Kitze,Christian

1977

LGV Gleina

30

828

00:34:00

Schröpfer,Lutz

1959

Volkssport Kranischfeld

31

820

00:34:08

Vogel,Hartmut

1936

LAV Halensia Halle

32

844

00:34:10

Götschel,Jens

1966

Volkssport Apolda

33

853

00:35:34

Mittwoch,Stephan

1986

Füchse Hassenhausen

34

807

00:35:46

Utgenannt,Frank

1957

Füchse Hassenhausen

35

840

00:36:14

Schmidt,Steffen

1943

SV Hohenmölsen

36

802

00:36:21

Kiess,Jürgen

1949

Volkssport Bockau

37

847

00:38:26

Adler,Bertram

1968

SFG Nellschütz

38

850

00:39:25

Schaller,Thomas

1945

SFG Nellschütz

39

861

00:40:49

Franke,Franz

1939

SV Lodersleben e.V.

40

825

00:50:36

Holletzeck,Frank

1960

LGV Gleina

 

 

 

15,00 km / weibliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

342

01:15:31

Plänitz,Katrin

1974

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

2

370

01:17:40

Frauendorf,Tina

1979

Triathlon Jena

3

376

01:21:34

Beyer,Annegret

1961

SFG Nellschütz

4

345

01:52:48

Blümel,Susan

1971

AC Apolda

 

15,00 km / männliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

368

00:54:28

Glaser,Marcel

1971

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

2

387

00:57:18

Sperlich,Jens

1972

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

3

389

01:02:13

Asmus,Nils

1966

Volkssport Weißenfels

4

348

01:02:49

Berger,Frank

1956

LAV Halensia

5

383

01:03:03

Hildebrandt,Jens

1977

Volkssport Burgwerben

6

371

01:06:13

Strenzke,Michael

1963

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

7

378

01:07:23

Weniger,Jens

1967

1. RV Leipzig

8

388

01:09:45

Kühn,Rüdiger

1951

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

9

382

01:11:10

Hildebrandt,Siegmar

1950

Volkssport Burgwerben

10

369

01:11:44

Wagner,Thomas

1966

Volkssport Nebra

11

379

01:13:21

Bartholomäi,Steffen

1965

SV Teuchern

12

377

01:14:15

Sömmer,Steffen

1969

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

13

374

01:14:44

Berger,Karlheinz

1956

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

14

380

01:15:04

Stibale,Georg

1950

LG Zeitz

15

384

01:15:54

Röhr,Carsten

1966

Volkssport Teuchern

16

373

01:16:07

Meinhardt,Sven

1971

SG Finne Billroda

17

381

01:16:25

Stibale,Mario

1976

Volkssport Zeitz

18

344

01:16:35

Erbe,Peter

1947

TV Kl. Ilsede

19

386

01:16:47

Bahn,Ralph

1965

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

20

347

01:16:48

Kögel,Timo

1967

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

21

343

01:19:48

Peter,Daniel

1972

Volkssport Naumburg

22

350

01:20:47

Plafki,Peter

1947

SV Meißner  Eschwege

23

346

01:21:23

Bossack,Ronald

1965

Volkssport Naumburg

24

367

01:23:13

Horn,Sebastian

1988

AC Apolda

25

365

01:23:53

Störrle,Herbert

1950

Volkssport Naumburg

26

385

01:23:56

Kaiser,Klaus - Peter

1955

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

27

341

01:25:01

Kurz,Hans Jürgen

1937

USV Halle

28

372

01:25:19

Wäsche,Christian

1983

Volkssport Halle

29

349

01:27:00

Schubert,Manfred

1937

Gartenläufer Dessau Dietrichhein

30

375

01:27:52

Schubert,Steffen

1946

SSV 90 Landsberg

31

390

01:28:18

Michaelis,Lutz

1959

Volkssport Leipzig

32

366

01:28:38

Boblenz,Frank

1984

Volkssport Naumburg