Ergebnisprotokoll 24.Berglauf 18.09.2010

 

Veranstalter :

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

Datum :

18.09.2010

Ort :

Kleinjena

Gesamtleiter :

Günter Groh

Technischer Leiter :

Manfred Dörfel

Gericht :

Rolf Ziller

Auswertung :

Rainer Epler

 

Gesamtwertung :

 

3,00 km / weibliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

33

00:12:00

Heinrich,Maria

1990

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

2

9

00:13:05

Wiegandt,Eileen

1995

SC Magedeburg

3

29

00:13:51

Plänitz,Katrin

1974

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

4

17

00:14:07

Neubauer,Mathilda

1998

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

5

28

00:14:37

Christiph,Sylvia

1978

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

6

35

00:15:20

Swistek,Lucia

1997

FSV Meuselwitz

7

26

00:15:36

Schöppe,Lisa

1997

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

8

24

00:16:40

Engelmann,Marion

1967

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

9

23

00:22:27

Witschel,Andrea

1961

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

10

30

00:25:52

Koelle,Marlene

1951

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

11

14

00:26:36

Dietzel,Waltraud

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

 

3,00 km / männliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

6

00:10:28

Lawnik,Julius

1995

SC Magedeburg

2

32

00:10:36

Sperlich,Jens

1972

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

3

34

00:11:18

Richter,Patrick

1974

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

4

12

00:11:52

Neubauer,Ralf

1966

Volkssport Naumburg

5

21

00:11:53

Schmidt,Alexander

1974

Volkssport

6

7

00:12:34

Strenzke,Michael

1963

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

7

31

00:12:51

Sawall,Andreas

1963

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

8

27

00:13:03

Peter,Lugas

2000

Volkssport Naumburg

9

19

00:13:12

Neukirchner,Sven

1973

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

10

3

00:13:41

Berger,Karlheinz

1956

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

11

25

00:14:05

Kögel,Timo

1967

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

12

22

00:14:07

Peter,Daniel

1972

Volkssport Naumburg

13

16

00:14:19

Krämer,Heiko

1964

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

14

13

00:14:34

Wege,Frank

1948

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

15

10

00:14:48

Halle,Axel

1957

USV Halle

16

20

00:15:12

Sperlich,Florian

1998

SFG Nellschütz

17

18

00:15:15

Munter,Heinrich

1940

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

18

8

00:15:16

Holletzeck,Frank

1960

LGV Gleina

19

11

00:15:17

Lemm,Markus

1990

Volkssport Naumburg

20

5

00:15:31

Lemm,Holger

1963

NSV Naumburg

21

15

00:15:43

Sachse,Karl-Heinz

1951

Volkssport Naumburg

22

4

00:16:34

Vogel,Hartmut

1936

LAV Halensia Halle

23

1

00:17:14

Kurz,Hans Jürgen

1937

USV Halle

24

2

00:18:23

Hildebrandt,Siegfried

1940

LGV Gleina