Ergebnisprotokoll 28. Rudelsburglauf 03.10.2009

 

Veranstalter :

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

Datum :

03.10.2009

Ort :

Bad Kösen

Gesamtleiter :

Günter Groh

Technischer Leiter :

Manfred Dörfel

Gericht :

Rolf Ziller

Auswertung :

Rainer Epler

 

Gesamtwertung :

 

6,00 km / weibliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

730

00:29:02

Then,Virginia

1973

LSG Goseck

2

716

00:32:06

Engelmann,Marion

1967

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

3

712

00:33:46

Prudlik,Andrea

1955

SFG Nellschütz

4

739

00:35:10

Bobach,Christa

1954

Volkssport Bad Kösen

5

740

00:35:44

Schröer,Kerstin

1963

TSV 90 Querfurt

6

709

00:36:11

Seidel,Babette

1973

SFG Nellschütz

7

703

00:38:48

Reichardt,Bettina

1961

Volkssport Zeitz

8

710

00:39:10

Gärtner ,Ina

1970

SFG Nellschütz

9

719

00:39:36

von Bogen,Silvia

1960

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

10

711

00:40:33

Schneider,Sandra

1973

SFG Nellschütz

11

713

00:42:39

Kitze,Anne

1965

SFG Nellschütz

12

718

00:45:08

Dietzel,Waltraud

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

13

717

00:45:55

Witschel,Andrea

1961

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

14

737

00:46:11

Treuter,Annemarie

1942

Volkssport Bad Kösen

15

715

00:47:09

Koelle,Marlene

1951

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

16

714

00:50:54

Eckert,Hiltrud

1948

SFG Nellschütz

 

6,00 km / männliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

732

00:21:07

Bartholomäi,John-Philipp

1993

Hallische Leichtathletik Freunde

2

738

00:23:45

Pech,Johannes

1988

VFB Nessa

3

742

00:24:16

Helm,Ronny

1978

SFV White Rock WSF

4

723

00:25:35

Claus,Dirk

1968

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

5

727

00:26:40

Becker,Marco

1986

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

6

735

00:26:48

Sömmer,Steffen

1969

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

7

721

00:27:21

Munter,Heinrich

1940

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

8

743

00:27:30

Erben,Rüdiger

1967

LRV Weißenfels

9

701

00:27:44

Rudorf,Hans-Joachim

1956

FSV Meuselwitz / Zeitz

10

702

00:28:26

Manig,Torsten

1964

Volkssport Naumburg

11

722

00:29:12

Wege,Frank

1948

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

12

705

00:29:22

Schneider,Marco

1971

SFG Nellschütz

13

726

00:29:42

Höhlig,Mathias

1959

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

14

731

00:29:58

Zausch,Helmut

1953

LSG Goseck

15

728

00:30:21

Holletzeck,Frank

1960

LGV Gleina

16

706

00:30:47

Kitze,Karsten

1965

SFG Nellschütz

17

733

00:32:06

Niehle,Dirk

1967

LRV Weißenfels

18

734

00:33:15

Rühlmann,Oswald

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

19

729

00:33:22

Horn,Sebastian

1988

AC Apolda

20

708

00:36:52

Schaller,Thomas

1945

SFG Nellschütz

21

704

00:37:06

Adler,Bertram

1968

SFG Nellschütz

22

741

00:37:27

Franke,Franz

1939

TSV 90 Querfurt

23

724

00:42:53

Schneider,Hans-Ulrich

1935

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

24

736

00:46:13

Treuter,Klaus-Dieter

1941

Volkssport Bad Kösen

25

707

00:50:56

Eckert,Andreas

1949

SFG Nellschütz

 

15,00 km / weibliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

74

01:17:21

Plänitz,Katrin

1974

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

2

52

01:30:35

Bock,Marion

1969

Volleyball e.V. Osterfeld

 

15,00 km / männliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

63

00:54:09

Glaser,Marcel

1971

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

2

65

00:56:16

Brückner,Rene

1979

SV Wacker Wengelsdorf

3

82

01:00:57

Hildebrandt,Jens

1977

Volkssport Burgwerben

4

75

01:01:37

Schmidt,Alexander

1974

Volkssport

5

58

01:01:56

Weschke,Andreas

1962

LRV Weißenfels

6

60

01:03:19

Berger,Frank

1956

LAV Halensia

7

55

01:04:42

Strenzke,Michael

1963

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

8

59

01:06:40

Schneegaß,Oliver

1976

Volkssport Leipzig

9

61

01:06:53

Franzke,Christoph

1956

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

10

48

01:07:11

Gottschlich,Michael

1959

FSV Meuselwitz

11

78

01:07:30

Probsting,Jürgen

1968

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

12

57

01:08:32

Bahn,Ralph

1965

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

13

81

01:09:20

Löbel,Martin

1991

LRV Weißenfels

14

83

01:09:46

Hildebrandt,Siegmar

1950

Volkssport Burgwerben

15

77

01:11:00

Bartholomäi,Steffen

1965

SV Teuchern

16

64

01:11:10

Nicodemus,Michael

1971

Volkssport Tröglitz

17

54

01:12:00

Steingraf ,Mario

1966

SFG Nellschütz

18

76

01:12:31

Berger,Karlheinz

1956

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

19

86

01:13:22

Schmidt,Jörg

1967

SV Hohenmölsen

20

79

01:13:28

Barth,Matthias

1970

KSV 1950 Flemmingen

21

85

01:13:58

Bornschein,Volker

1960

Füchse Hassenhausen

22

80

01:15:50

Richter,Jörg

1966

LRV Weißenfels

23

69

01:18:05

Albrecht,Gisbert

1954

LSG Goseck

24

84

01:18:20

Ciana,Reiner

1956

LGV Gleina

25

50

01:19:17

Erbe,Peter

1947

TV Kl. Ilsede

26

72

01:21:25

Reinicke,Marian

1969

Volkssport Salzwedel

27

70

01:22:45

Börner,Hartmut

1958

RLV Weißenfels

28

53

01:23:47

Gärtner,Andreas

1960

SFG Nellschütz

29

62

01:24:52

Kurz,Hans Jürgen

1937

USV Halle

30

49

01:26:01

Schönegge,Klaus

1949

FSV Meuselwitz

31

51

01:30:36

Bock,Mirko

1966

Volleyball e.V. Osterfeld

32

71

01:30:51

Schubert,Steffen

1946

Volkssport Landsberg

33

73

01:31:11

Hellmann,Siegfried

1955

Burgenlandklinik

34

87

01:35:22

Schmidt,Steffen

1943

SV Hohenmölsen