Ergebnisprotokoll 23.Berglauf 19.09.2009

 

Veranstalter :

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

Datum :

19.09.2009

Ort :

Kleinjena

Gesamtleiter :

Günter Groh

Technischer Leiter :

Manfred Dörfel

Gericht :

Rolf Ziller

Auswertung :

Rainer Epler

 

Gesamtwertung :

 

3,00 km / weibliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

8

00:14:00

Schmidt,Julia

1998

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

2

5

00:14:24

Heinrich,Evelyn

1965

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

3

14

00:14:30

Plänitz,Katrin

1974

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

4

23

00:14:37

Christoph,Sylvia

1978

LAV Halensia

5

11

00:15:42

Engelmann,Marion

1967

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

6

27

00:15:42

Langer,Lydia

1960

TSG Guth-Muths-1860 Quedlinburg e.V.

7

29

00:15:50

Swistek,Lucia

1997

FSV Meuselwitz

8

25

00:16:12

Clemens,Kira

1992

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

9

19

00:16:58

Richter,Luise

2000

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

10

32

00:20:09

von Bogen,Silvia

1960

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

11

20

00:22:44

Dietzel,Waltraud

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

12

24

00:23:39

Koelle,Marlene

1951

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

 

3,00 km / männliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

16

00:10:11

Bartholomäi,John-Philipp

1993

Hallische Leichtathletik Freunde

2

22

00:10:31

Nitzschker,Christoph

1985

LAV Halensia

3

7

00:10:58

Kelling,Patrick

1991

LAV Halensia

4

21

00:11:05

Lawnik,Julius

1995

SC Magedeburg

5

6

00:11:48

Richter,Patrick

1974

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

6

13

00:12:03

Berger,Frank

1956

LAV Halensia

7

1

00:12:15

Strenzke,Michael

1963

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

8

12

00:12:23

Claus,Dirk

1968

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

9

33

00:13:07

Kögel,Timo

1967

SV Lok Lengefeld 97

10

15

00:13:20

Bartholomäi,Steffen

1965

SV Teuchern

11

17

00:13:42

Krämer,Heiko

1964

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

12

28

00:13:48

Clemens,Rico

1996

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

13

26

00:14:12

Maning,Torsten

1964

Volkssport Naumburg

14

4

00:14:18

Halle,Axel

1957

USV Halle

15

3

00:14:23

Rumpelt,Tim

1998

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

16

30

00:15:07

Miosga,Norbert

1946

Torbacher Waltersdorf

17

9

00:15:21

Sachse,Karl-Heinz

1951

Volkssport Naumburg

18

10

00:16:42

Kurz,Hans Jürgen

1937

USV Halle

19

2

00:17:21

Hildebrandt,Siegfried

1940

LGV Gleina

20

18

00:18:34

Vogel,Hartmut

1936

LAV Halensia Halle

21

31

00:21:31

Schneider,Hans-Ulrich

1935

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen