Ergebnisprotokoll 27. Rudelsburglauf 02.10.2008

 

Veranstalter :

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

Datum :

02.10.2008

Ort :

Bad Kösen

Gesamtleiter :

Günter Groh

Technischer Leiter :

Manfred Dörfel

Gericht :

Rolf Ziller

Auswertung :

Sven Neukirchner

 

Gesamtwertung :

 

6,00 km / weibliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

177

00:27:10

Hörtzsch,Christiane

1981

SC Chemie Zeitz

2

166

00:28:07

Plänitz,Katrin

1974

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

3

159

00:31:16

Beyer,Annegret

1961

SFG Nellschütz

4

168

00:31:45

Engelmann,Marion

1967

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

5

175

00:32:54

Siegemund,Anja

1978

LAV Halensia

6

174

00:33:11

König,Rosemarie

1987

SV Eintracht Naumburg

7

167

00:33:37

Schicha,Astrid

1963

Volkssport Weißenfels

8

182

00:36:04

Seidel,Babette

1973

SFG Nellschütz

9

179

00:37:04

Schumann,Silke

1966

SV Granschütz

10

157

00:38:04

Gärtner ,Ina

1970

SFG Nellschütz

11

290

00:38:08

Kitzmann,Charlotte

1996

Volkssport Pödelist

12

291

00:38:09

Kitzmann,Beate

1964

Volkssport Berlin

13

196

00:41:41

Witschel,Andrea

1961

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

14

158

00:41:51

Kitze,Anne

1965

SFG Nellschütz

15

185

00:43:29

Dietzel,Waltraud

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

16

160

00:46:08

Eckert,Hiltrud

1948

SFG Nellschütz

17

200

00:47:32

Koelle,Marlene

1951

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

 

6,00 km / männliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

286

00:21:34

Bartholomäi,John-Philipp

1993

Hallische Leichtathletik Freunde

2

199

00:23:25

Zimmermann,Stefan

1981

SV Einheit Eisenach/LG ohra Hörselgas

3

193

00:24:07

Rakut,Steffen

1978

Volkssport Weißenfels

4

178

00:24:22

Herrmann,Steffen

1969

FSV Meuselwitz

5

288

00:25:53

Pech,Johannes

1988

VFB Nessa

6

292

00:26:18

Röhr,Clemens

1990

Volkssport Teuchern

7

198

00:26:21

Kögel,Phillip

1991

SV Lok Lengefeld 97

8

192

00:26:22

Bornschein,Christoph

1986

Füchse Hassenhausen

9

197

00:26:31

Kögel,Timo

1967

SV Lok Lengefeld 97

10

187

00:26:51

Neukirchner,Sven

1973

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

11

189

00:27:03

Munter,Heinrich

1940

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

12

194

00:27:24

Höhlig,Matthias

1959

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

13

287

00:27:45

Bartholomäi,Steffen

1965

SV Teuchern

14

172

00:27:59

Röhr,Carsten

1966

Volkssport Teuchern

15

191

00:28:12

Bornschein,Volker

1960

Füchse Hassenhausen

16

173

00:28:18

Holletzeck,Frank

1960

LGV Gleina

17

188

00:28:29

Neuschulz,Henryk

1968

Volkssport Zwickau

18

169

00:29:07

Claus,Dirk

1968

Volkssport Naumburg

19

285

00:29:27

Meinhardt,Sven

1971

SG Finne Billroda

20

289

00:29:41

Döring,Ralf

1962

BSV Salzwedel

21

183

00:30:35

Zausch,Helmut

1953

LSG Goseck

22

176

00:30:45

Vogel,Hartmut

1936

LAV Halensia Halle

23

162

00:31:17

Kitze,Karsten

1965

SFG Nellschütz

24

186

00:32:26

Rühlmann,Oswald

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

25

164

00:33:42

Wetzel,Wolfgang

1944

LGV Gleina

26

195

00:33:53

Sachse,Karl-Heinz

1951

Volkssport Naumburg

27

165

00:34:56

Stephan,Detlef

1957

VFB Gröbzig

28

181

00:35:31

Erbe,Peter

1947

TV Kl. Ilsede

29

184

00:40:02

Dietzel,Wolfgang

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

30

190

00:42:01

Schneider,Hans-Ulrich

1935

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

31

163

00:42:58

Eckert,Andreas

1949

SFG Nellschütz

 

15,00 km / weibliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

561

01:15:36

Then,Virginia

1973

LSG Goseck

2

569

01:17:23

Kramer,Susanne

1983

SV Braunsbedra

3

556

01:26:55

Schröder,Nicole

1980

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

4

552

01:30:56

Wolf,Andrea

1959

LRV Weißenfels

5

548

01:31:15

Schroer,Kerstin

1963

SV Lodersleben

 

15,00 km / männliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

551

00:52:36

Glaser,Marcel

1971

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

2

550

00:53:11

Ritter,Christian

1983

LRV Weißenfels

3

570

01:01:52

Weschke,Andreas

1962

LRV Weißenfels

4

575

01:02:11

Hildebrandt,Jens

1977

Volkssport Burgwerben

5

564

01:04:06

Walther,Gunter

1964

LSG Goseck

6

549

01:05:32

Christoph,Franzke

1956

Volkssport Naumburg

7

546

01:06:03

Steingraf ,Mario

1966

SFG Nellschütz

8

571

01:06:14

Asmus,Nils

1966

Volkssport Weißenfels

9

568

01:06:54

Bong,Andreas

1964

Volkssport Mertendorf

10

562

01:08:35

Schiel,Andreas

1975

LSG Goseck

11

554

01:09:37

Schneegaß,Oliver

1976

Volkssport Leipzig

12

560

01:10:21

Nicodemus,Michael

1971

Volkssport Tröglitz

13

553

01:10:32

Wolf,Andreas

1958

LRV Weißenfels

14

573

01:11:46

Löbel,Martin

1991

FFW Muschwitz

15

566

01:13:22

Kitzmann,Christian

1977

LGV Gleina

16

559

01:13:37

Kunert,Jürgen

1968

Apolda

17

567

01:13:48

Barth,Matthias

1970

KSV 1950 Flemmingen

18

572

01:15:16

Richter,Jörg

1966

LRV Weißenfels

19

557

01:15:49

Otto,Michael

1977

Volkssport Halle

20

565

01:16:49

Sömmer,Steffen

1969

Volkssport Naumburg

21

547

01:20:38

Gärtner,Andreas

1960

SFG Nellschütz

22

563

01:25:40

Zilske,Norbert

1954

LSG Goseck

23

555

01:26:30

Kurz,Hans Jürgen

1937

USV Halle

24

558

01:31:57

Schröder,Mario

1978

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

25

574

01:35:17

Franke,Franz

1939

TSV 90 Querfurt