Ergebnisprotokoll 18.Kurparklauf 21.06.2008

 

Veranstalter :

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

Datum :

21.06.2008

Ort :

Bad Kösen

Gesamtleiter :

Günter Groh

Technischer Leiter :

Manfred Dörfel

Gericht :

Rolf Ziller

Auswertung :

Sven Neukirchner, Sandra Winter

 

Gesamtwertung :

 

6,00 km / weibliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

40

00:24:29

Plänitz,Katrin

1974

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

2

17

00:26:35

König,Rosemarie

1987

SV Eintracht Naumburg

3

19

00:27:57

Schicha,Astrid

1963

Volkssport Weißenfels

4

12

00:28:16

Prudlik,Andrea

1955

SFG Nellschütz

5

16

00:29:08

Wolf,Andrea

1959

LRV Weißenfels

6

7

00:29:28

Gärtner ,Ina

1970

SFG Nellschütz

7

38

00:31:28

Witschel,Karin

1986

Lok Lengefeld 97

8

20

00:31:30

Siegemund,Anja

1978

LAV Halensia

9

4

00:32:18

Heinicke,Beate

1954

Volleyball e.V. Osterfeld

10

37

00:32:24

Hauffe,Ute

1964

Volkssport Zeitz

11

45

00:33:32

Göhler,Steffi

1978

Volkssport Weißenfels

12

3

00:33:53

Dathe,Stefanie

1952

Volkssport Zeitz

13

35

00:34:03

Martin,Liane

1962

LGV Gleina

14

46

00:35:09

Witschel,Andrea

1961

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

15

48

00:37:36

Dietzel,Waltraud

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

16

10

00:39:12

Eckert,Hiltrud

1948

SFG Nellschütz

 

6,00 km / männliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

32

00:20:03

Bartholomäi,John-Philipp

1993

SV Teuchern

2

6

00:21:09

Herrmann,Steffen

1969

FSV Meuselwitz

3

28

00:21:38

Rakut,Steffen

1978

Volkssport Weißenfels

4

29

00:22:22

Stemmler,Robert

1993

SSV Friedrich Schiller Gymnasium Eisenberg

5

34

00:22:44

Heyse,Christoph

1987

Volkssport Saubach

6

36

00:23:02

Wieland,Steffen

1966

Volkssport Zeitz

7

31

00:23:41

Bornschein,Volker

1960

Füchse Hassenhausen

8

24

00:23:53

Hauffe,Mario

1964

FSV Meuselwitz

9

2

00:24:35

Munter,Heinrich

1940

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

10

33

00:25:15

Bartholomäi,Steffen

1965

SV Teuchern

11

18

00:25:26

Holletzeck,Frank

1960

LGV Gleina

12

22

00:26:03

Albrecht,Gisbert

1954

LSG Goseck

13

21

00:26:37

Zausch,Helmut

1953

LSG Goseck

14

30

00:26:49

Stemmler,Rainer

1962

Mühltallaufverein Eisenberg

15

5

00:26:59

Heinicke,Dieter

1952

Volleyball e.V. Osterfeld

16

23

00:27:46

Glotz,Mario

1973

LSG Goseck

17

27

00:28:39

Wetzel,Wolfgang

1944

LGV Gleina

18

26

00:28:57

Gericke,Martin

1959

Volkssport Weimar

19

47

00:28:58

Sachse,Karl-Heinz

1951

Volkssport Naumburg

20

13

00:29:05

Adler,Bertram

1968

SFG Nellschütz

21

39

00:29:30

Stephan,Detlef

1957

VFB Gröbzig

22

15

00:29:47

Hildebrandt,Siegfried

1940

LGV Gleina

23

25

00:31:59

Kretzschmer,Hanfried

1938

TV "Friesen" 1888 Naumburg

24

49

00:32:01

Dietzel,Wolfgang

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

25

1

00:34:00

Schneider,Hans-Ulrich

1935

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

26

9

00:34:35

Witschel,Hartmut

1960

Volkssport Bad Kösen

27

14

00:34:40

Eckert,Andreas

1949

SFG Nellschütz

 

12,00 km / weibliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

54

01:01:12

Treuter,Yvonne

1969

Volkssport Bad Kösen

 

12,00 km / männliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

75

00:37:58

Zabel,Michael

1967

LSG Goseck

2

67

00:39:49

Klimmer,Heiko

1964

DAV Halle

3

60

00:40:41

Sperlich,Jens

1972

SFG Nellschütz

4

69

00:42:50

Weschke,Andreas

1962

LRV Weißenfels

5

77

00:44:04

Gehre,Steffen

1975

LSG Goseck

6

57

00:45:16

Roubitschek,Silvio

1965

SV Hermsdorf

7

53

00:45:44

Franzke,Christoph

1956

Volkssport Naumburg

8

80

00:46:20

Gottschlich,Michael

1959

FSV Meuselwitz

9

73

00:46:35

Berger,Frank

1956

LAV Halensia

10

59

00:46:45

Steingraf ,Mario

1966

SFG Nellschütz

11

70

00:47:05

Bräu,Jürgen

1960

FSV Meuselwitz

12

55

00:47:27

Raschke,Justus

1988

Volkssport Bad Kösen

13

81

00:47:28

Dunsch,Michael

1955

FSV Meuselwitz

14

88

00:47:40

Thiedke,Frank

1968

SG Friesen Naumburg

15

68

00:47:54

Wolf,Andreas

1958

LRV Weißenfels

16

56

00:47:55

Böttcher,Gerd

1949

SV Eintracht Profen

17

86

00:48:44

Kögel,Timo

1967

SV Lok Lengefeld 97

18

72

00:49:25

Bahn,Ralph

1965

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

19

83

00:50:21

Barth,Matthias

1970

KSV 1950 Flemmingen

20

76

00:50:30

Halle,Axel

1957

USV Halle

21

62

00:51:07

Gärtner,Andreas

1960

SFG Nellschütz

22

89

00:51:19

Böhm,Thomas

1964

Volkssport Naumburg

23

63

00:51:56

Prudlik ,Hans- Uwe

1953

SFG Nellschütz

24

87

00:52:16

Ciana,Reiner

1956

LGV Gleina

25

74

00:52:20

Wagner,Thomas

1966

Volkssport Nebra

26

90

00:53:06

Röhr,Carsten

1966

Volkssport Teuchern

27

71

00:55:09

Dreyhaupt,Bernhard

1952

VS Schkortleben

28

64

00:55:23

Vogel,Hartmut

1936

LAV Halensia Halle

29

85

00:56:49

Sömmer,Steffen

1969

Volkssport Naumburg

30

78

00:57:03

Zilske,Norbert

1954

LSG Goseck

31

84

00:58:16

Kurz,Hans Jürgen

1937

USV Halle

32

65

00:59:41

Görs,Carsten

1970

Volkssport Obermöllern

33

82

01:00:38

Karl,Bernd

1954

SV Lok Weißenfels

34

66

01:01:07

Kuballa,Karsten

1978

Volkssport Naumburg

35

58

01:06:26

Schaller,Thomas

1945

SFG Nellschütz