Ergebnisprotokoll 22. Berglauf 20.09.2008

 

Veranstalter :

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

Datum :

20.09.2008

Ort :

Kleinjena

Gesamtleiter :

Günter Groh

Technischer Leiter :

Manfred Dörfel

Gericht :

Rolf Ziller

Auswertung :

Sven Neukirchner

 

Gesamtwertung :

 

3,00 km / weibliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

10

00:12:13

Wiegandt,Eileen

1995

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

2

11

00:14:13

Erbert,Thurid

1965

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

3

6

00:14:14

Erbert,Luisa

1996

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

4

36

00:14:34

Beyer,Annegret

1961

SFG Nellschütz

5

32

00:15:38

Swistek,Lucia

1997

FSV Meuselwitz

6

34

00:15:52

Engelmann,Marion

1967

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

7

31

00:16:00

Schicha,Astrid

1963

Volkssport Weißenfels

8

29

00:16:15

Siegemund,Anja

1978

LAV Halensia

9

26

00:16:41

Fricke,Kathrin

1971

LAV Halensia Halle

10

7

00:17:19

Boxberger,Barbara

1967

Volkssport Naumburg

11

23

00:17:30

Mattausch,Heike

1963

VS Naumburg

12

2

00:20:24

Witschel,Andrea

1961

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

13

5

00:22:16

Dietzel,Waltraud

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

14

4

00:24:43

Koelle,Marlene

1951

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

 

3,00 km / männliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

17

00:10:12

Diedering,Samuel

1989

LAV Halensia

2

14

00:10:32

Fricke,Eik

1967

LAV Halensia Halle

3

19

00:10:53

Kelling,Patrick

1991

SG Buna Halle

4

18

00:11:04

Berger,Andreas

1963

SFG Nellschütz

5

12

00:11:12

Lawnik,Julius

1995

SV Braunsbedra

6

13

00:12:07

Schiel,Andreas

1975

LSG Goseck

7

25

00:12:09

Franske,Christoph

1956

VS Naumburg

8

21

00:12:31

Kelling,Uwe

1963

LAV Halensia

9

24

00:12:43

Kögel,Timo

1967

SV Lok Lengefeld 97

10

15

00:12:49

Neukirchner,Sven

1973

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

11

35

00:13:02

Erben,Rüdiger

1967

LRV Weißenfels

12

1

00:13:04

Bartholomäi,Steffen

1965

SV Teuchern

13

9

00:13:08

Berger,Frank

1956

LAV Halensia

14

8

00:13:41

Halle,Axel

1957

USV Halle

15

3

00:13:42

Munter,Heinrich

1940

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

16

30

00:14:38

Vogel,Hartmut

1936

LAV Halensia Halle

17

20

00:16:07

Kurz,Hans Jürgen

1937

USV Halle

18

16

00:16:42

Hildebrandt,Siegfried

1940

LGV Gleina

19

22

00:16:51

Stelzer,Winfried

1946

Volkssport

20

27

00:18:23

Kretschmer,Hanfried

1938

SG Friesen Naumburg 05

21

33

00:20:45

Schneider,Hans-Ulrich

1935

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

22

28

00:22:27

Boxberger,Christian

1965

Volkssport Naumburg