Ergebnisprotokoll 17.Kurparklauf 16.06.2007

 

Veranstalter :

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

Datum :

16.06.2007

Ort :

Bad Kösen

Gesamtleiter :

Günter Groh

Technischer Leiter :

Manfred Dörfel

Gericht :

Rolf Ziller

Auswertung :

Sven Neukirchner, Sandra Winter

 

Gesamtwertung :

 

6,00 km / weibliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

101

00:25:06

Plänitz,Katrin

1974

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

2

111

00:27:59

Schicha,Astrid

1963

Volkssport Weißenfels

3

107

00:28:49

König,Rosemarie

1987

SV Eintracht Naumburg

4

132

00:30:01

Kaschuba,Birgit

1964

Lok Lengefeld 97

5

103

00:31:25

Sichting,Laura

1989

LGV Gleina

6

112

00:32:29

Heinicke,Beate

1954

Volleyball e.V. Osterfeld

7

109

00:32:31

Krejcik,Cornelia

1969

Germania Rosslau

8

104

00:33:24

Erfurt,Josephine

1986

LGV Gleina

9

134

00:33:35

Dathe,Stefanie

1952

Volkssport Zeitz

10

124

00:34:05

Hornung,Monika

1944

VSG Saaletal Wettin

11

128

00:35:34

Kitze,Anne

1965

SFG Nellschütz

12

126

00:36:13

Dietzel,Waltraud

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

13

114

00:39:47

Eckert,Hiltrud

1948

SFG Nellschütz

 

6,00 km / männliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

105

00:20:05

Moritz,Ronald

1958

LC Dübener Heide

2

116

00:20:34

Berger,Andreas

1963

SFG Nellschütz

3

135

00:22:14

Roubitschek,Silvio

1965

SV Hermsdorf

4

122

00:23:26

Munter,Heinrich

1940

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

5

130

00:23:38

Berger,Karlheinz

1956

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

6

123

00:23:50

Berk,Andreas

1954

VSG Saaletal Wettin

7

131

00:24:07

Kögel,Timo

1967

SV Lok Lengefeld 97

8

106

00:24:09

Manig,Torsten

1964

Volkssport Naumburg

9

102

00:24:20

Sichting,Martin

1992

LGV Gleina

10

121

00:24:24

Schneider,Marco

1971

SFG Nellschütz

11

133

00:24:34

Kögel,Phillip

1991

SV Lok Lengefeld 97

12

108

00:27:28

Holletzeck,Frank

1960

LGV Gleina

13

115

00:28:40

Adler,Bertram

1968

SFG Nellschütz

14

118

00:28:45

Mohr,Siegfried

1940

SV Hermsdorf

15

110

00:35:01

Schneider,Hans-Ulrich

1935

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

16

136

00:36:05

Wenzel,Achim

1952

Grün Weiss Langendorf

17

117

00:39:48

Eckert,Andreas

1949

SFG Nellschütz

18

129

00:41:17

Gärtner,Andreas

1960

Volkssport Gerstewitz

 

12,00 km / weibliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

34

00:53:12

Beyer,Annegret

1961

SFG Nellschütz

2

20

01:01:24

Frick,Christine

1966

SC DHfK Leipzig /Hohenmölsen

3

33

01:15:01

Rost,Gabriele

1969

Volkssport Teutschental

 

12,00 km / männliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

21

00:36:53

Zabel,Michael

1967

LSG Goseck

2

38

00:37:24

Borggrefe,Fabian

1972

SCC Berlin

3

17

00:41:36

Trautmann,Mike

1974

LGV Gleina

4

19

00:41:58

Sperlich,Jens

1972

SFG Nellschütz

5

39

00:42:49

Helm,Ronny

1978

SFV White Rock WSF

6

12

00:43:04

Krejcik,Frank

1968

Germania Rosslau

7

23

00:44:03

Gehre,Steffen

1975

LSG Goseck

8

4

00:44:50

Rudorf,Hans-Joachim

1956

FSV Meuselwitz / Zeitz

9

13

00:45:05

Herrmann,Steffen

1969

SG Chemie Zeitz

10

9

00:45:52

Asmus,Nils

1966

Volkssport Weißenfels

11

3

00:46:27

Gottschlich,Michael

1959

FSV Meuselwitz

12

22

00:46:31

Walther,Gunter

1964

LSG Goseck

13

37

00:47:27

Wieland,Steffen

1966

Volkssport Zeitz

14

7

00:47:50

Hauffe,Mario

1964

FSV Meuselwitz

15

6

00:48:03

Dunsch,Michael

1955

FSV Meuselwitz

16

16

00:49:09

Rosenheinrich,René

1978

Volkssport Weißenfels

17

30

00:49:29

Neukirchner,Sven

1973

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

18

2

00:50:00

Böttcher,Gerd

1949

SV Eintracht Profen

19

28

00:50:59

Bendel,Siegfried

1939

SG Chemie Zeitz

20

41

00:51:12

Pfeifer,Stephan

1972

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

21

40

00:51:32

Böhm,Thomas

1964

Volkssport Naumburg

22

5

00:51:50

Thiedke,Frank

1968

TV "Friesen" 1888 Naumburg

23

14

00:52:24

Bahn,Ralph

1965

Lok Lengefeld 97

24

24

00:52:43

Zausch,Helmut

1953

LSG Goseck

25

35

00:53:29

Röhr,Carsten

1966

Volkssport Teuchern

26

11

00:54:36

Vogel,Hartmut

1936

LAV Halensia Halle

27

8

00:56:45

Kitze,Karsten

1965

SFG Nellschütz

29

25

00:57:47

Albrecht,Gisbert

1954

LSG Goseck

30

18

00:59:14

Stephan,Heiko

1966

Volkssport

31

27

00:59:26

Schubert,Manfred

1937

ESV Lok Dessau

32

15

00:59:54

Heinicke,Dieter

1952

Volleyball e.V. Osterfeld

33

26

01:00:21

Glotz,Mario

1973

LSG Goseck

34

1

01:02:34

Karl,Bernd

1954

SV Lok Weißenfels

35

36

01:04:52

Schaller,Thomas

1946

SFG Nellschütz

36

32

01:06:30

Plettner,Willi

1939

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

37

31

01:07:36

Tranz,Gerhard

1937

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen