Ergebnisprotokoll 21. Berglauf 22.09.2007

 

Veranstalter :

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

Datum :

22.09.2007

Ort :

Kleinjena

Gesamtleiter :

Günter Groh

Technischer Leiter :

Manfred Dörfel

Gericht :

Rolf Ziller

Auswertung :

Sven Neukirchner

 

Gesamtwertung :

 

3,00 km / weibliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

3

00:12:19

Heinrich,Maria

1990

LAV Halensia

2

29

00:12:45

Jautze,Kathrin

1968

LAV Halensia Halle

3

5

00:14:10

Erbert,Thurid

1965

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

4

13

00:14:11

Heinrich,Evelyn

1965

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

5

1

00:14:16

Beyer,Annegret

1961

SFG Nellschütz

6

20

00:14:17

Richter,Linda

1996

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

7

19

00:14:46

Christoph,Sylvia

1978

LAV Halensia

8

7

00:14:49

Erbert,Luisa

1996

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

9

24

00:15:26

Swistek,Lucia

1997

FSV Meuselwitz

10

31

00:15:36

Engelmann,Marion

1967

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

11

32

00:15:45

Schicha,Astrid

1963

Volkssport Weißenfels

12

30

00:16:25

Roßius,Gina

1995

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

13

35

00:16:30

Pohle,Claudia

1981

SV Naumburg 05

14

37

00:17:18

Fricke,Kathrin

1971

LAV Halensia Halle

15

16

00:19:09

Gärtner ,Ina

1970

Volkssport Gerstewitz

16

44

00:20:30

Witschel,Andrea

1961

Lok Lengefeld 97

17

34

00:22:58

Koelle,Marlene

1951

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

 

3,00 km / männliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

36

00:10:12

Nitzschker,Christoph

1985

LAV Halensia

2

2

00:10:33

Fricke,Eik

1967

LAV Halensia Halle

3

38

00:10:54

Berger,Andreas

1963

SFG Nellschütz

4

42

00:11:06

Helm,Ronny

1978

SFV White Rock WSF

5

21

00:11:29

Kühn,Heiko

1965

DUV Halle

6

18

00:11:40

Richter,Patrick

1974

SV Teuchenthal

7

9

00:11:44

Kühn,Rüdiger

1951

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

8

41

00:11:53

Hildebrandt,Jens

1977

Volkssport Burgwerben

9

8

00:12:02

Erbert,Marius

1991

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

10

43

00:12:12

Berger,Frank

1956

LAV Halensia

11

4

00:12:24

Lawnik,Julius

1995

SV Braunsbedra

12

11

00:12:36

Neukirchner,Sven

1973

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

13

12

00:12:54

Bornschein,Volker

1960

Füchse Hassenhausen

14

39

00:12:57

Munter,Heinrich

1940

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

15

27

00:13:04

Kögel,Timo

1967

SV Lok Lengefeld 97

16

22

00:13:22

Roßius,Jan

1964

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

17

26

00:13:52

Halle,Axel

1957

USV Halle

18

23

00:14:00

Bahn,Ralph

1965

Lok Lengefeld 97

19

15

00:14:34

Vogel,Hartmut

1936

LAV Halensia Halle

20

45

00:14:40

Glotz,Mario

1973

LSG Goseck

21

17

00:14:55

Gärtner,Andreas

1960

Volkssport Gerstewitz

22

25

00:15:27

Jautze,Florian

1994

SV Halle Wasserspringen

23

33

00:15:30

von Bogen,Gunter

1959

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

24

14

00:16:08

Kurz,Hans Jürgen

1937

USV Halle

25

10

00:16:23

Adler,Bertram

1968

SFG Nellschütz

26

28

00:16:55

Hildebrandt,Siegfried

1940

LGV Gleina

27

6

00:18:17

Karl,Bernd

1954

SV Lok Weißenfels

28

40

00:19:27

Schneider,Hans-Ulrich

1935

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen