Ergebnisprotokoll 25. Rudelsburglauf 30.09.2006

 

Veranstalter :

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

Datum :

30.09.2006

Ort :

Bad Kösen

Gesamtleiter :

Günter Groh

Technischer Leiter :

Manfred Dörfel

Gericht :

Rolf Ziller

Auswertung :

Sven Neukirchner

 

Gesamtwertung :

 

1,20 km / weibliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

41

00:00:00

Steingraf,Julia

1995

SFG Nellschütz

 

6,00 km / weibliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

346

00:28:50

Böttger,Heidi

1991

Volkssport Naumburg

2

323

00:29:40

Plänitz,Katrin

1974

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

3

333

00:30:00

Jelinek,Kerstin

1969

Volkssport Zeitz

4

361

00:31:31

Damm,Nicole

1979

Volkssport Steinbach

5

329

00:34:40

Wolf,Andrea

1959

LRV Weißenfels

6

343

00:34:54

Jauch,Beate

1954

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

7

356

00:35:07

Sichting,Laura

1989

LGV Gleina

8

355

00:35:07

Erfurt,Josephine

1986

LGV Gleina

9

324

00:35:21

Martin,Liane

1962

LGV Gleina

10

348

00:36:39

Kaiser,Viola

1959

HSG Merseburg

11

353

00:38:43

Schubert,Alexandra

1996

ESV Lok Dessau

12

315

00:39:52

Dathe,Stefanie

1952

Volkssport Zeitz

13

349

00:40:06

Gerlach,Beate

1957

LT Wedel

14

345

00:41:09

Dietzel,Waltraud

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

15

360

00:43:38

Witschel,Andrea

1961

Lok Lengefeld 97

16

328

00:43:49

Schade,Kathleen

1979

Muskelstiere LSG Goseck

17

337

00:44:13

Koelle,Marlene

1951

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

18

316

00:45:28

Pawelke,Ilka

1963

SFG Nellschütz

19

317

00:45:29

Eckert,Hiltrud

1948

SFG Nellschütz

20

307

00:45:46

Pfendler,Bärbel

1958

TG Naurod 1890 e.V.

21

311

00:45:47

Dickhaut,Marion

1956

TG Naurod 1890 e.V.

22

310

00:46:32

Kretzschmar,Elli

1960

TG Naurod 1890 e.V.

23

309

00:46:32

Krohn,Marion

1961

TG Naurod 1890 e.V.

24

351

00:47:19

Domes,Renate

1941

TG Naurod 1890 e.V.

 

6,00 km / männliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

319

00:22:36

Sperlich,Jens

1972

SFG Nellschütz

2

336

00:23:13

Kühn,Rüdiger

1951

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

3

350

00:24:59

Heyse,Christoph

1987

Volkssport Saubach

4

327

00:25:21

Herrmann,Steffen

1969

SG Chemie Zeitz

5

320

00:26:08

Timo,Kögel

1967

Lok Lengefeld

6

342

00:26:13

Munter,Heinrich

1940

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

7

326

00:26:43

Höhlig,Matthias

1959

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

8

325

00:27:28

Manig,Torsten

1964

Volkssport Naumburg

9

359

00:27:48

Müller,Armin

1966

Lok Lengefeld 97

10

314

00:28:32

Sichting,Martin

1992

LGV Gleina

11

339

00:28:42

Jautze,Florian

1994

SV Halle Wasserspringen

12

362

00:28:59

Trommler,Carsten

1972

SG Könderitz

13

357

00:29:19

Schäfer,Matthias

1986

Volkssport Bad Bibra

14

364

00:29:31

Niehle,Dirk

1967

LRV Weißenfels

15

363

00:29:35

Rauhut,Matthias

1994

LGV Gleina

16

313

00:30:06

Maifarth,Jürgen

1951

TG Naurod 1890 e.V.

17

318

00:30:25

Eckert,Markus

1973

SFG Nellschütz

18

330

00:30:40

Holletzeck,Frank

1960

SV Naumburg 05

19

341

00:30:43

Zausch,Helmut

1953

LSG Goseck

20

338

00:30:53

Vogel,Hartmut

1936

LAV Halensia Halle

21

304

00:31:05

Schmidt,Wolfgang

1953

TG Naurod 1890 e.V.

22

322

00:31:17

Freund,Christopher

1989

Volkssport Zeitz

23

354

00:31:59

Lehmann,Fred

1962

Volkssport Röblingen/See

24

340

00:32:27

Stephan,Detlef

1957

Reha Sportverein Weißenfels

25

321

00:32:28

Düring,Ralf

1962

BSV Salzwedel

26

334

00:33:46

Jelinek,Ingo

1966

Volkssport Zeitz

27

358

00:34:19

Hildebrandt,Siegfried

1940

LGV Gleina

28

305

00:34:36

Knabe,Cornel

1953

TG Naurod 1890 e.V.

29

312

00:37:08

Fraund,Alfred

1930

TG Naurod 1890 e.V.

30

306

00:38:44

Blattner,Kurt

1945

TG Naurod 1890 e.V.

31

347

00:39:08

Bahre,Harald

1952

SV Motor Zeitz e.G.

32

352

00:39:18

Dickhaut,Heinrich

1957

TG Naurod 1890 e.V.

33

344

00:40:50

Jäger,Günter

1948

Volkssport Zeitz

34

308

00:57:20

Koeth,Walter

1934

TG Naurod 1890 e.V.

 

15,00 km / weibliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

481

01:10:22

Semjonowa,Tanja

1960

LFV Oberholz

2

440

01:14:03

Beyer,Annegret

1961

SFG Nellschütz

3

429

01:23:03

Laufer-Bernhardt,Roswitha

1961

TG Naurod 1890 e.V.

4

421

01:26:28

Brunnengräber,Sabine

1964

TG Naurod 1890 e.V.

5

436

01:27:50

Schaad,Martina

1961

TG Naurod 1890 e.V.

6

487

01:27:55

Bobach,Christa

1954

Volkssport Bad Kösen

7

447

01:29:46

Schröer,Kerstin

1963

TSV 90 Querfurt

8

431

01:30:34

Brinskelle,Annemarie

1967

TG Naurod 1890 e.V.

9

426

01:37:55

Gurlt,Steffi

1961

TG Naurod 1890 e.V.

10

425

01:37:56

Knabe,Karin

1956

TG Naurod 1890 e.V.

 

15,00 km / männliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

457

00:56:39

Helm,Ronny

1978

SFV White Rock WSF

2

483

00:57:36

Kunath,Torsten

1964

TRI TEAM Gera

3

472

00:58:04

Trautmann,Mike

1974

LGV Gleina

4

451

00:59:59

Brudel,Stefan

1976

Mambo Hainchen

5

477

01:02:04

Geuthner,Sebastian

1979

SFV Weißenfels

6

460

01:02:10

Kühn,Heiko

1965

DUV Halle

7

466

01:02:21

Gehre,Steffen

1975

Muskelstiere Goseck

8

467

01:02:33

Walther,Gunter

1964

LSG Goseck

9

473

01:02:43

Trautmann,Dennis

1972

LGV Gleina

10

439

01:03:06

Hildebrandt,Jens

1977

Volkssport Burgwerben

11

476

01:03:10

Rudorf,Hans-Joachim

1956

FSV Meuselwitz / Zeitz

12

469

01:03:29

Dudacy,Gerald

1955

SCC Hanau-Rodenbach

13

462

01:03:51

Berger,Frank

1956

LAV Halensia

14

471

01:04:30

Schiel,Andreas

1975

Muskelstiere LSG Goseck

15

485

01:07:01

Bong,Andreas

1964

Volkssport Mertendorf

16

492

01:07:47

Pohle,Hagen

1992

SC Potsdam

17

478

01:07:52

Gottschlich,Michael

1959

FSV Meuselwitz

18

438

01:08:06

Hildebrandt,Siegmar

1950

LGV Gleina

19

458

01:09:43

Petzka,Mario

1963

SV Halle

20

482

01:09:59

Schönfelder,Jürgen

1960

SG LVB Leipzig

21

433

01:10:08

Berger,Karlheinz

1956

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

22

456

01:10:31

Wieland,Steffen

1966

Volkssport Zeitz

23

480

01:11:10

Bahn,Ralph

1965

Lok Lengefeld 97

24

454

01:11:54

Kitzmann,Christian

1977

LGV Gleina

25

453

01:13:20

Bornschein,Volker

1960

Füchse Hassenhausen

26

493

01:14:03

Pohle,Hartmut

1963

OSP Beeskow

27

427

01:14:32

Gurlt,Michael

1960

TG Naurod 1890 e.V.

28

464

01:14:45

Börner,Hartmut

1958

RLV Weißenfels

29

479

01:16:35

Bendel,Siegfried

1939

SG Chemie Zeitz

30

441

01:17:04

Steingraf ,Mario

1966

SFG Nellschütz

31

445

01:17:19

Grübel,Roland

1943

Lauffreunde Gotha

32

443

01:18:36

Erbe,Peter

1947

Volkssport Peine

33

490

01:18:51

Röhr,Carsten

1966

Volkssport Teuchern

34

474

01:19:02

Künzel,Eberhard

1967

LFV Oberholz

35

484

01:19:10

Zilske,Norbert

1954

LSG Goseck

36

463

01:19:25

Zerbe,Friedmar

1940

LG Silbersee Leipzig

37

459

01:19:44

Glotz,Mario

1973

Kulturverein Markröhlitz

38

422

01:20:02

Schmitt,Volker

1961

TG Naurod 1890 e.V.

39

449

01:20:15

Metzner,Jens

1964

Volkssport Stößen

40

486

01:20:23

Pietsch,David

1982

Volkssport Weißenfels

41

470

01:20:33

Ciana,Reiner

1956

LGV Gleina

42

428

01:21:04

Bernhardt,Marcus

1961

TG Naurod 1890 e.V.

43

446

01:22:29

Elste,Horst

1944

Volkssport Lochau

44

468

01:23:15

Schubert,Manfred

1937

ESV Lok Dessau

45

491

01:26:10

Piatek,Andreas

1959

Volkssport Naumburg

46

444

01:27:35

Wetzel,Wolfgang

1944

LGV Gleina

47

488

01:27:36

Bobach,Matthias

1948

Volkssport Bad Kösen

48

430

01:29:16

Lipp,Peter

1957

TG Naurod 1890 e.V.

49

475

01:30:48

Stenzel,Detlef

1966

SV Mertendorf

50

435

01:32:30

Adler,Bertram

1968

SFG Nellschütz

51

432

01:32:33

Hultzsch,Klaus

1939

TG Naurod 1890 e.V.

52

442

01:32:48

Schaller,Thomas

1945

SFG Nellschütz

53

489

01:33:16

Franke,Franz

1939

TSV 90 Querfurt

54

452

01:33:56

Krippendorf,Klaus-Dieter

1938

Volkssport Eisenberg

55

455

01:38:07

Schneider,Hans-Ulrich

1935

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

56

434

01:42:49

Hamacher,Norbert

1959

TG Naurod 1890 e.V.

57

424

01:42:50

Domes,Gerhard

1941

TG Naurod 1890 e.V.

58

437

01:43:55

Schaad,Hartmut

1954

TG Naurod 1890 e.V.

59

423

01:45:22

Barth,Helmuth

1951

TG Naurod 1890 e.V.