Ergebnisprotokoll 20. Berglauf 23.09.2006

 

Veranstalter :

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

Datum :

23.09.2006

Ort :

Kleinjena

Gesamtleiter :

Günter Groh

Technischer Leiter :

Manfred Dörfel

Gericht :

Rolf Ziller

Auswertung :

Sven Neukirchner

 

Gesamtwertung :

 

3,00 km / weibliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

38

00:12:04

Heinrich,Maria

1990

LAV Halensia

2

48

00:12:43

Jautze,Kathrin

1968

LAV Halensia

3

34

00:13:17

Wiegandt,Eileen

1995

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

4

45

00:13:30

Beyer,Annegret

1961

SFG Nellschütz

5

41

00:14:04

Heinrich,Evelyn

1967

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

6

47

00:14:20

Böttger,Heidi

1991

Volkssport

7

42

00:14:20

Christoph,Sylvia

1978

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

8

29

00:14:40

Erbert,Thurid

1965

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

9

23

00:14:56

Richter,Linda

1996

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

10

28

00:15:22

Erbert,Luisa

1996

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

11

18

00:16:19

Swistek,Lucia

1997

FSV Meuselwitz

12

31

00:17:08

Tennstedt,Annett

1969

SV Naumburg 05

13

39

00:17:26

Pohle,Claudia

1981

SV Naumburg 05

14

32

00:18:24

Schütze,Melanie

1991

SV Naumburg 05

15

36

00:20:54

Tennstedt,Beatrice

1989

SV Naumburg 05

16

35

00:22:27

Koelle,Marlene

1951

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

17

4

00:24:48

Hartmann,Jaqueline

1988

Volkssport

 

3,00 km / männliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

26

00:10:32

Helm,Ronny

1978

SFV White Rock WSF

2

2

00:10:34

Moritz,Ronald

1958

LC Dübener Heide

3

37

00:11:04

Diedering,Samuel

1989

LAV Halensia

4

33

00:11:14

Gehre,Steffen

1975

Muskelstiere Goseck

5

9

00:11:19

Schmidt,Tony

1981

Volkssport

6

46

00:11:30

Schiel,Andreas

1975

Musketiere Goseck

7

44

00:11:33

Kühn,Rüdiger

1951

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

8

16

00:11:37

Kühn,Heiko

1965

DUV Halle

9

1

00:11:46

Berger,Frank

1956

LAV Halensia

10

25

00:11:52

Herrmann,Steffen

1969

SG Chemie Zeitz

11

13

00:11:55

Wieland,Steffen

1966

Volkssport Zeitz

12

27

00:12:24

Erbert,Marius

1991

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

13

7

00:12:43

Munter,Heinrich

1940

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

14

20

00:12:54

Petzka,Mario

1963

SV Halle

15

6

00:13:09

Berger,Karl-Heinz

1956

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

16

40

00:13:30

Bornschein,Volker

1960

Füchse Hassenhausen

17

43

00:13:30

Hüfner,Thomas

1958

AXA Freyburg

18

3

00:13:43

Kitzmann,Christian

1977

LGV Gleina

19

15

00:13:43

Richter,Patrick

1974

SV Teuchenthal

20

12

00:13:56

Jautze,Florian

1994

SV Halle Wasserspringen

21

22

00:14:01

Halle,Axel

1957

USV Halle

22

5

00:14:08

Ciana,Reiner

1956

LGV Gleina

23

21

00:14:09

Glotz,Mario

1973

KV Markröhlitz

24

11

00:14:45

Vogel,Hartmut

1936

LAV Halensia Halle

25

14

00:15:26

Wetzel,Wolfgang

1944

LGV Gleina

26

19

00:15:52

Kurz,Hans Jürgen

1937

USV Halle

27

30

00:15:53

Franke,Florian

1995

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

28

24

00:16:25

Hildebrandt,Siegfried

1940

LGV Gleina

29

10

00:19:25

Schneider,Hans-Ulrich

1935

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

30

17

00:21:28

Boxberger,Christian

1965

Volkssport Naumburg

31

8

00:28:06

Berger,Tino

1980

Volkssport