Ergebnisprotokoll 24. Rudelsburglauf 01.10.2005

 

Veranstalter :

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

Datum :

01.10.2005

Ort :

Bad Kösen

Gesamtleiter :

Günter Groh

Technischer Leiter :

Manfred Dörfel

Gericht :

Rolf Ziller

Auswertung :

Sven Neukirchner

 

Gesamtwertung :

 

 

6,00 km / weibliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

114

00:28:19

Plänitz,Katrin

1974

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

2

129

00:28:41

Kretschmann,Heidi

1991

SV Hermsdorf

3

141

00:31:19

Werner,Elisabeth

1986

HSG Naumburg-Stössen

4

153

00:34:10

Schicha,Astrid

1963

Volkssport Weißenfels

5

142

00:34:40

Martin,Liane

1962

LGV Gleina

6

135

00:34:51

Freitag,Rosemarie

1987

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

7

150

00:34:53

Witschel,Karin

1986

Lok Lengefeld 97

8

132

00:36:12

Bahn,Kerstin

1965

Lok Lengefeld 97

9

147

00:36:16

Pohle,Beatrix

1970

OSP Beeskow

10

143

00:36:31

Dathe,Stefanie

1952

Volkssport Zeitz

11

113

00:41:05

Witschel,Andrea

1961

Lok Lengefeld 97

12

151

00:42:21

Koelle,Marlene

1951

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

13

115

00:42:46

Dietzel,Waltraud

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

14

123

00:44:33

Eckert,Hiltrud

1948

SFG Nellschütz

15

140

00:49:01

Treuter,Annemarie

1942

Volkssport Bad Kösen

 

6,00 km / männliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

117

00:23:33

Sperlich,Jens

1972

SFG Nellschütz

2

146

00:24:41

Pohle,Hagen

1992

SC Potsdam

3

130

00:24:45

Kretschmann,Robert

1989

SV Hermsdorf

4

155

00:25:27

Schumann,Clemens

1990

Lok Lengefeld

5

144

00:25:40

Saal,André

1983

LGV Gleina

6

138

00:25:41

Munter,Heinrich

1940

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

7

127

00:25:57

Höhlig,Mathias

1959

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

8

137

00:26:08

Müller,Armin

1966

Lok Lengefeld 97

9

125

00:27:13

Manig,Torsten

1964

Budoschule Naumburg

10

126

00:27:54

Dorner,Robert

1993

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

11

128

00:28:09

Kögel,Timo

1967

SV Lok Lengefeld 97

12

119

00:29:29

Barthold,Ronny

1969

SFG Nellschütz

13

118

00:29:47

Schneider,Marco

1971

SFG Nellschütz

14

134

00:29:57

Holletzeck,Frank

1960

SV Naumburg 05

15

131

00:30:36

Vogel,Hartmut

1936

PSV Halle

16

156

00:31:13

Stephan,Tobias

1988

Volkssport Bad Kösen

17

124

00:31:31

Eckert,Markus

1973

SFG Nellschütz

18

133

00:31:35

Zausch,Helmut

1953

LSG Goseck

19

152

00:31:54

Hildebrandt,Siegfried

1940

LGV Gleina

20

112

00:33:29

Stephan,Detlef

1957

Reha Sportverein Weißenfels

21

154

00:33:43

Drewitz,Christian

1979

Volkssport Borau

22

120

00:33:48

Adler,Bertram

1968

SFG Nellschütz

23

145

00:35:28

Kretschmer,Hanfried

1938

TV "Friesen" 1888 Naumburg

24

136

00:36:27

Martin,Fabian

1990

LGV Gleina

25

148

00:36:46

Priebe,Sven

1991

Blau Weiß Könnern

26

122

00:36:50

Schaller,Thomas

1945

SFG Nellschütz

27

121

00:37:01

Eckert,Andreas

1949

SFG Nellschütz

28

111

00:38:44

Schneider,Hans-Ulrich

1935

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

29

149

00:48:18

Ramdor,Andreas

1950

VSG Saaletal Wettin

30

139

00:49:02

Treuter,Klaus-Dieter

1941

Volkssport Bad Kösen

 

15,00 km / weibliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

26

01:08:40

Hörtzsch,Christiane

1981

SC Chemie Zeitz

2

23

01:16:57

Wölfer,Kathrin

1970

TC Orca Halle

3

3

01:21:12

Ramdor,Vinora

1957

VSG Saaletal Wettin

 

15,00 km / männliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

22

00:55:51

Glaser,Marcel

1971

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

2

13

00:58:40

Helm,Ronny

1978

SV Tagewerben

3

32

00:59:06

Kühn,Rüdiger

1951

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

4

30

01:00:35

Gehre,Steffen

1975

Muskelstiere Goseck

5

6

01:00:54

Strenzke,Michael

1963

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

6

28

01:02:21

Weidenbach,Eric

1983

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

7

15

01:03:21

Walther,Gunter

1964

LSG Goseck

8

27

01:03:40

Schneider,Jochen

1981

SSV-Eintracht Naumburg

9

19

01:05:20

Dudacy,Gerald

1955

SCC Hanau-Rodenbach

10

24

01:06:28

Bär,Rico

1964

TC Orca Halle

11

11

01:06:57

Bahn,Ralph

1965

Lok Lengefeld 97

12

31

01:07:17

Schorf,Jens-Uwe

1959

Volkssport Weißenfels

13

25

01:07:51

Wieland,Steffen

1966

Volkssport Zeitz

14

4

01:12:25

Steingraf ,Mario

1966

SFG Nellschütz

15

20

01:14:03

Gottschalk,Stefan

1983

LGV Gleina

16

17

01:15:35

Bornschein,Volker

1960

Füchse Hassenhausen

17

1

01:15:39

Grübel,Roland

1943

Lauffreunde Gotha

18

34

01:15:51

Kaiser,Klaus - Peter

1955

Volkssport Naumburg

19

2

01:16:07

Röhr,Carsten

1966

Volkssport Teuchern

20

18

01:16:54

Schönegge,Klaus

1949

FSV Meuselwitz

21

21

01:17:07

Erbe,Peter

1947

Volkssport Peine

22

10

01:17:23

Zilske,Norbert

1954

TSC Blau-Gelb Weißenfels

23

29

01:20:23

Ciana,Reiner

1956

LGV Gleina

24

33

01:22:17

Metzner,Jens

1964

Volkssport Stößen

25

16

01:24:47

Pietsch,David

1982

Volkssport Weißenfels

26

8

01:26:10

Kurz,Hans Jürgen

1937

USV Halle

27

12

01:43:30

Fährmann,Gert

1959

Volkssport Naumburg