Ergebnisprotokoll 24. Rudelsburglauf 01.10.2005

 

Veranstalter :

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

Datum :

01.10.2005

Ort :

Bad Kösen

Gesamtleiter :

Günter Groh

Technischer Leiter :

Manfred Dörfel

Gericht :

Rolf Ziller

Auswertung :

Sven Neukirchner

 

Klassenwertung :

 (KRL: Kreisrangliste, SW: Sonderwertung)

 

 

15,00 km / Frauen W20

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

26

01:08:40

Hörtzsch,Christiane(52)

1981

SC Chemie Zeitz

18

 

 

15,00 km / Frauen W35

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

23

01:16:57

Wölfer,Kathrin(56)

1970

TC Orca Halle

 

 

 

15,00 km / Frauen W45

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

3

01:21:12

Ramdor,Vinora(60)

1957

VSG Saaletal Wettin

 

 

 

15,00 km / Männer M20

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

13

00:58:40

Helm,Ronny(64)

1978

SV Tagewerben

18

 

2

28

01:02:21

Weidenbach,Eric(65)

1983

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

15

 

3

27

01:03:40

Schneider,Jochen(66)

1981

SSV-Eintracht Naumburg

13

 

4

20

01:14:03

Gottschalk,Stefan(67)

1983

LGV Gleina

12

 

5

16

01:24:47

Pietsch,David(68)

1982

Volkssport Weißenfels

11

 

 

15,00 km / Männer M30

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

22

00:55:51

Glaser,Marcel(72)

1971

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

18

 

2

30

01:00:35

Gehre,Steffen(73)

1975

Muskelstiere Goseck

15

 

 

 

15,00 km / Männer M35

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

25

01:07:51

Wieland,Steffen(4)

1966

Volkssport Zeitz

18

 

2

4

01:12:25

Steingraf ,Mario(5)

1966

SFG Nellschütz

15

 

3

2

01:16:07

Röhr,Carsten(6)

1966

Volkssport Teuchern

13

 

 

15,00 km / Männer M40

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

6

01:00:54

Strenzke,Michael(10)

1963

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

18

 

2

15

01:03:21

Walther,Gunter(11)

1964

LSG Goseck

15

 

3

24

01:06:28

Bär,Rico(12)

1964

TC Orca Halle

 

 

4

11

01:06:57

Bahn,Ralph(13)

1965

Lok Lengefeld 97

13

 

5

33

01:22:17

Metzner,Jens(14)

1964

Volkssport Stößen

12

 

 

15,00 km / Männer M45

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

31

01:07:17

Schorf,Jens-Uwe(18)

1959

Volkssport Weißenfels

18

 

2

17

01:15:35

Bornschein,Volker(19)

1960

Füchse Hassenhausen

15

 

3

29

01:20:23

Ciana,Reiner(20)

1956

LGV Gleina

13

 

4

12

01:43:30

Fährmann,Gert(21)

1959

Volkssport Naumburg

12

 

 

15,00 km / Männer M50

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

32

00:59:06

Kühn,Rüdiger(25)

1951

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

18

 

2

19

01:05:20

Dudacy,Gerald(26)

1955

SCC Hanau-Rodenbach

 

 

3

34

01:15:51

Kaiser,Klaus - Peter(27)

1955

Volkssport Naumburg

15

 

4

10

01:17:23

Zilske,Norbert(28)

1954

TSC Blau-Gelb Weißenfels

13

 

 

15,00 km / Männer M55

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

18

01:16:54

Schönegge,Klaus(32)

1949

FSV Meuselwitz

 

 

2

21

01:17:07

Erbe,Peter(33)

1947

Volkssport Peine

 

 

 

15,00 km / Männer M60

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

1

01:15:39

Grübel,Roland(37)

1943

Lauffreunde Gotha

 

 

 

15,00 km / Männer M65

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

 

8

01:26:10

Kurz,Hans Jürgen(41)

1937

USV Halle