Ergebnisprotokoll 15. Kurparklauf 18.06.2005

 

Veranstalter :

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

Datum :

18.06.2005

Ort :

Bad Kösen

Gesamtleiter :

Gunter Groh

Technischer Leiter :

Manfred Dörfel

Gericht :

Rolf Ziller

Auswertung :

Sven Neukirchner

 

Gesamtwertung :

 

6,00 km / weibliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

7

00:23:00

Plänitz,Katrin

1973

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

2

108

00:24:25

Zabel,Angela

1964

LSG Goseck

3

11

00:24:46

Schubert,Beate

1967

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

4

119

00:25:07

Erbert,Thurid

1965

Volkssport Peine

5

9

00:25:58

Erfurt,Josephine

1986

LGV Gleina

6

28

00:27:54

Wolf,Andrea

1959

LRV Weißenfels

7

8

00:27:56

Sichting,Laura

1989

LGV Gleina

8

48

00:29:20

Witschel,Karin

1986

Lok Lengefeld 97

9

60

00:29:32

Jauch,Beate

1954

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

10

10

00:29:33

Martin,Liane

1962

LGV Gleina

11

24

00:29:36

Bahn,Kerstin

1965

Lok Lengefeld 97

12

113

00:30:04

Bolle,Anke

1971

Lok Lengefeld 97

13

111

00:30:37

Dathe,Stefanie

1952

Volkssport Zeitz

14

12

00:31:16

Wolf,Sabine

1956

Volkssport Naumburg

15

114

00:32:17

Seifert,Claudia

1968

SC DHfK Leipzig

16

16

00:32:48

Eckert,Hiltrud

1948

SFG Nellschütz

17

36

00:33:55

Osterwald,Jessika

1986

Laufgruppe Wanzleben

18

23

00:34:36

Witschel,Andrea

1961

Lok Lengefeld 97

19

35

00:35:47

Volkmann,Karola

1989

Laufgruppe Wanzleben

 

 

6,00 km / männliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

27

00:17:26

Steinmüller,Axel

1989

Hallesche Leichtathletik-Freunde e.V.

2

112

00:18:05

Oheim,Frank

1970

PSV Halle

3

118

00:18:32

Moritz,Ronald

1958

LC Dübener Heide

4

49

00:19:10

Kaczmarek,Mike

1971

SC DHfK Leipzig

5

5

00:19:43

Schneider,Pascal

1985

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

6

115

00:20:30

Schütze,Thomas

1963

JSV Naumburg

7

106

00:20:49

Saal,André

1983

LGV Gleina

8

4

00:21:01

Höhlig,Mathias

1959

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

9

109

00:21:14

Petzka,Mario

1963

SV Halle

10

14

00:21:23

Müller,Armin

1966

Lok Lengefeld 97

11

52

00:21:29

Munter,Heinrich

1940

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

12

107

00:21:45

Wieland,Steffen

1966

Volkssport Zeitz

13

120

00:21:51

Erbert,Marius

1991

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

14

13

00:22:00

Bahn,Ralph

1965

Lok Lengefeld 97

15

117

00:22:10

Gorges,Reiner

1953

Mibrag Theißen

16

54

00:22:15

Manig,Torsten

1964

Budoschule Naumburg

17

53

00:22:19

Stemmler,Robert

1993

SSV Friedrich Schiller Gymnasium Eisenberg

18

6

00:22:37

Schubert,Max

1993

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

19

30

00:22:52

Dahnke,Christoph

1991

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

20

22

00:22:55

Kögel,Timo

1967

SV Lok Lengefeld 97

21

31

00:23:03

Erben,Rüdiger

1967

LRV Weißenfels

22

32

00:23:20

Bornschein,Volker

1960

Füchse Hassenhausen

23

21

00:23:55

Holletzeck,Frank

1960

SV Naumburg 05

24

59

00:25:03

Kögel,Phillip

1991

SV Lok Lengefeld 97

25

18

00:25:35

Schneider,Marco

1972

SFG Nellschütz

26

58

00:25:48

Kurz,Hans Jürgen

1937

USV Halle

27

57

00:25:48

Rauhut,Matthias

1994

LGV Gleina

28

25

00:25:49

Stephan,Detlef

1957

Reha Sportverein Weißenfels

29

19

00:26:16

Adler,Bertram

1968

SFG Nellschütz

30

55

00:26:27

Dietzel,Wolfgang

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

31

15

00:27:16

Zimmer,Gero

1945

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

32

51

00:28:04

Tranz,Gerhard

1937

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

33

56

00:28:36

Adam,Hartmut

1943

Wohlmirstedter SV

34

50

00:28:57

Kretschmer,Hanfried

1938

TV "Friesen" 1888 Naumburg

35

33

00:30:06

Hursie,Felix

1991

Laufgruppe Wanzleben

36

3

00:30:07

Schneider,Hans-Ulrich

1935

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

37

20

00:30:38

Eckert,Andreas

1949

SFG Nellschütz

38

110

00:32:03

Volkmann,Detlef

1952

Laufgruppe Wanzleben

39

104

00:32:08

Becker,Christian

1996

Volkssport

40

105

00:32:10

Ehrahrdt,Tom

1995

Volkssport Bad Kösen

41

34

00:32:45

Kasubke,Bastian

1994

Laufgruppe Wanzleben

42

37

00:33:04

Sohl,Herbert

1932

Laufgruppe Wanzleben

43

1

00:33:27

Roth,Manfred

1938

SC DHfK Leipzig

 

12,00 km / weibliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

72

00:48:42

Holke,Daniela

1983

SC DHfK Leipzig

3

68

00:50:05

Beyer,Annegret

1961

SFG Nellschütz

4

95

00:53:14

Jelinek,Kerstin

1969

Volkssport Zeitz

5

70

00:53:27

Holke,Karin

1961

SC DHfK Leipzig

6

85

00:54:14

Frick,Christine

1966

SC DHfK Leipzig /Hohenmölsen

7

101

00:59:21

Schicha,Astrid

1963

Volkssport Weißenfels

8

96

01:02:42

Grosch,Annegret

1957

TSV Leuna

9

94

01:06:35

Dietzel,Waltraud

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

 

12,00 km / männliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

80

00:34:15

Zabel,Michael

1967

LSG Goseck

2

63

00:38:10

Berger,Andreas

1963

SFG Nellschütz

2

86

00:49:16

Schubert,Christine

1948

LC Auensee Leipzig

3

61

00:40:04

Blitz,Enrico

1980

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

4

65

00:40:33

Schröder,Veiko

1965

SC DHfK Leipzig

5

100

00:42:21

Krobitzsch,Kai

1972

LRV Weißenfels

6

81

00:42:26

Walther,Gunter

1964

LSG Goseck

7

88

00:42:58

Gehre,Steffen

1975

Musketiere Goseck

8

79

00:44:52

Hursie,Frank

1965

Laufgruppe Wanzleben

9

67

00:45:00

Böttcher,Gerd

1949

SV Eintracht Profen

10

73

00:45:14

Wolf,Andreas

1958

LRV Weißenfels

11

89

00:45:49

Schiel,Andreas

1975

Musketiere Goseck

12

62

00:46:05

Steingraf ,Mario

1966

SFG Nellschütz

13

84

00:46:28

Barth,Matthias

1970

KSV 1950 Flemmingen

14

102

00:47:52

Börner,Hartmut

1958

SV Hohenmölsen

15

97

00:48:12

Bendel,Siegfried

1939

SG Chemie Zeitz

16

69

00:48:28

Prudlik ,Hans- Uwe

1953

SFG Nellschütz

17

78

00:48:28

Stemmler,Rainer

1962

Mühltallaufverein Eisenberg

18

98

00:49:11

Rabis,Matthias

1961

Volkssport Weißenfels

19

116

00:49:45

Dreyhaupt,Bernhard

1952

VS Schkortleben

20

82

00:49:45

Zausch,Helmut

1953

LSG Goseck

21

66

00:50:43

Metzner,Jens

1964

Volkssport Stößen

22

75

00:50:47

Gerlach,Bernd

1948

Germania Nedlitz

23

71

00:52:08

Zilske,Norbert

1954

TSC Blau-Gelb Weißenfels

24

91

00:52:16

Röhr,Carsten

1966

Volkssport Teuchern

25

99

00:52:21

Karl,Bernd

1954

SV Lok Weißenfels

26

76

00:52:54

von Bogen,Gunter

1959

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

27

83

00:52:55

Wetzel,Wolfgang

1944

Volkssport Naumburg

28

93

00:53:09

Ciana,Reiner

1956

LGV Gleina

29

90

00:54:35

Schwonburg,Dirk

1964

Volkssport Leipzig

30

64

00:55:13

Schaller,Thomas

1945

SFG Nellschütz

31

87

00:55:57

Hildebrandt,Siegfried

1940

LGV Gleina

32

92

00:56:51

Ciana,Sascha

1989

LGV Gleina

33

2

00:57:24

Michaelis,Lutz

1959

Volkssport

34

74

01:02:51

Fährmann,Gert

1959

Volkssport Naumburg

35

103

01:08:29

Wenzel,Achim

1952

Grün Weiss Langendorf