Ergebnisprotokoll 15. Kurparklauf 18.06.2005

 

Veranstalter :

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

Datum :

18.06.2005

Ort :

Bad Kösen

Gesamtleiter :

Gunter Groh

Technischer Leiter :

Manfred Dörfel

Gericht :

Rolf Ziller

Auswertung :

Sven Neukirchner

 

Klassenwertung :

 (KRL: Kreisrangliste, SW: Sonderwertung)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12,00 km / Frauen W20

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

72

00:48:42

Holke,Daniela(4)

1983

SC DHfK Leipzig

 

 

 

12,00 km / Frauen W35

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

95

00:53:14

Jelinek,Kerstin(8)

1969

Volkssport Zeitz

18

 

2

85

00:54:14

Frick,Christine(9)

1966

SC DHfK Leipzig /Hohenmölsen

 

 

 

12,00 km / Frauen W40

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

68

00:50:05

Beyer,Annegret(13)

1961

SFG Nellschütz

18

 

2

70

00:53:27

Holke,Karin(14)

1961

SC DHfK Leipzig

 

 

3

101

00:59:21

Schicha,Astrid(15)

1963

Volkssport Weißenfels

15

 

 

12,00 km / Frauen W45

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

96

01:02:42

Grosch,Annegret(19)

1957

TSV Leuna

 

 

 

12,00 km / Frauen W55

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

86

00:49:16

Schubert,Christine(23)

1948

LC Auensee Leipzig

 

 

2

94

01:06:35

Dietzel,Waltraud(24)

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

18

 

 

12,00 km / Männliche Jugend B

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

92

00:56:51

Ciana,Sascha(28)

1989

LGV Gleina

 

 

 

12,00 km / Männer M20

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

61

00:40:04

Blitz,Enrico(32)

1980

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

18

 

 

12,00 km / Männer M30

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

100

00:42:21

Krobitzsch,Kai(36)

1972

LRV Weißenfels

18

 

2

88

00:42:58

Gehre,Steffen(37)

1975

Musketiere Goseck

15

 

3

89

00:45:49

Schiel,Andreas(38)

1975

Musketiere Goseck

13

 

 

12,00 km / Männer M35

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

80

00:34:15

Zabel,Michael(42)

1967

LSG Goseck

18

 

2

62

00:46:05

Steingraf ,Mario(43)

1966

SFG Nellschütz

15

 

3

84

00:46:28

Barth,Matthias(44)

1970

KSV 1950 Flemmingen

13

 

4

91

00:52:16

Röhr,Carsten(45)

1966

Volkssport Teuchern

12

 

 

12,00 km / Männer M40

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

63

00:38:10

Berger,Andreas(49)

1963

SFG Nellschütz

18

 

2

65

00:40:33

Schröder,Veiko(50)

1965

SC DHfK Leipzig

 

 

3

81

00:42:26

Walther,Gunter(51)

1964

LSG Goseck

15

 

4

79

00:44:52

Hursie,Frank(52)

1965

Laufgruppe Wanzleben

 

 

5

78

00:48:28

Stemmler,Rainer(53)

1962

Mühltallaufverein Eisenberg

 

 

6

98

00:49:11

Rabis,Matthias(54)

1961

Volkssport Weißenfels

13

 

7

66

00:50:43

Metzner,Jens(55)

1964

Volkssport Stößen

12

 

8

90

00:54:35

Schwonburg,Dirk(56)

1964

Volkssport Leipzig

 

 

 

12,00 km / Männer M45

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

73

00:45:14

Wolf,Andreas(60)

1958

LRV Weißenfels

18

 

2

102

00:47:52

Börner,Hartmut(61)

1958

SV Hohenmölsen

15

 

3

76

00:52:54

von Bogen,Gunter(62)

1959

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

13

 

4

93

00:53:09

Ciana,Reiner(63)

1956

LGV Gleina

12

 

5

2

00:57:24

Michaelis,Lutz(64)

1959

Volkssport Leipzig

 

 

6

74

01:02:51

Fährmann,Gert(65)

1959

Volkssport Naumburg

11

 

 

12,00 km / Männer M50

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

69

00:48:28

Prudlik ,Hans- Uwe(69)

1953

SFG Nellschütz

18

 

2

116

00:49:45

Dreyhaupt,Bernhard(70)

1952

VS Schkortleben

13

 

3

82

00:49:45

Zausch,Helmut(71)

1953

LSG Goseck

15

 

4

71

00:52:08

Zilske,Norbert(72)

1954

TSC Blau-Gelb Weißenfels

12

 

5

99

00:52:21

Karl,Bernd(73)

1954

SV Lok Weißenfels

11

 

6

103

01:08:29

Wenzel,Achim(74)

1952

Grün Weiss Langendorf

10

 

 

 

12,00 km / Männer M55

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

67

00:45:00

Böttcher,Gerd(4)

1949

SV Eintracht Profen

18

 

2

75

00:50:47

Gerlach,Bernd(5)

1948

Germania Nedlitz

 

 

 

12,00 km / Männer M60

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

83

00:52:55

Wetzel,Wolfgang(9)

1944

Volkssport Naumburg

18

 

2

64

00:55:13

Schaller,Thomas(10)

1945

SFG Nellschütz

15

 

 

12,00 km / Männer M65

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

97

00:48:12

Bendel,Siegfried(14)

1939

SG Chemie Zeitz

18

 

2

87

00:55:57

Hildebrandt,Siegfried(15)

1940

LGV Gleina

15