Ergebnisprotokoll 19. Berglauf 24.09.2005

 

Veranstalter :

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

Datum :

24.09.2005

Ort :

Kleinjena

Gesamtleiter :

Günter Groh

Technischer Leiter :

Manfred Dörfel

Gericht :

Rolf Ziller

Auswertung :

Sven Neukirchner

 

Klassenwertung :

 (KRL: Kreisrangliste, SW: Sonderwertung)

 

 

3,00 km / Schülerinnen D-W 9

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

20

00:15:40

Richter,Linda(14)

1996

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

 

 

 

3,00 km / Schülerinnen C-W 10

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

9

00:13:35

Wiegandt,Eileen(18)

1995

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

 

 

 

3,00 km / Schülerinnen A-W 15

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

15

00:12:09

Heinrich,Maria(22)

1990

PSV Halle

 

 

 

3,00 km / Frauen W20

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

12

00:15:04

Christoph,Sylvia(26)

1978

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

 

 

 

3,00 km / Frauen W40

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

36

00:13:27

Tendler,Gabriele(30)

1961

PSV Halle

 

 

2

29

00:13:44

Beyer,Annegret(31)

1961

SFG Nellschütz

 

 

3

8

00:14:34

Heinrich,Evelyn(32)

1965

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

 

 

4

2

00:20:05

Witschel,Andrea(33)

1961

Lok Lengefeld 97

 

 

 

3,00 km / Frauen W50

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

31

00:15:37

Jauch,Beate(37)

1954

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

 

 

2

19

00:21:07

Koelle,Marlene(38)

1951

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

 

 

 

3,00 km / Frauen W55

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

1

00:22:01

Eckert,Hiltrud(42)

1948

SFG Nellschütz

 

 

 

3,00 km / Schüler D-M 9

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

7

00:14:40

Boll,Tobias(46)

1996

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

 

 

 

3,00 km / Schüler C-M 10

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

11

00:13:31

Strangfeld,Adrian(50)

1995

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

 

 

 

3,00 km / Männer M20

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

3

00:10:46

Helm,Ronny(54)

1978

SV Tagewerben

 

 

2

30

00:10:57

Weidenbach,Eric(55)

1983

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

 

 

3

17

00:13:05

Kitzmann,Christian(56)

1977

LGV Gleina

 

 

 

3,00 km / Männer M30

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

23

00:10:59

Gehre,Steffen(60)

1975

Muskelstiere Goseck

 

 

2

32

00:11:05

Sperlich,Jens(61)

1972

SFG Nellschütz

 

 

3

18

00:12:42

Neukirchner,Sven(62)

1973

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

 

 

 

3,00 km / Männer M35

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

33

00:12:22

Wieland,Steffen(66)

1966

Volkssport Zeitz

 

 

2

38

00:12:43

Erben,Rüdiger(67)

1967

LRV Weißenfels

 

 

3

6

00:13:42

Kögel,Timo(68)

1967

SV Lok Lengefeld 97

 

 

4

34

00:13:49

Barthold,Ronny(69)

1969

SFG Nellschütz

 

 

 

3,00 km / Männer M45

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

37

00:12:00

Berger,Frank(73)

1956

PSV Halle

 

 

2

28

00:13:15

Berger,Karl-Heinz(74)

1956

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

 

 

3

4

00:13:56

Ciana,Reiner(75)

1956

LGV Gleina

 

 

 

 

3,00 km / Männer M50

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

5

00:11:21

Kühn,Rüdiger(4)

1951

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

 

 

2

35

00:12:05

Rochau,Lothar (5)

1952

PSV Halle

 

 

3

27

00:14:00

Kaiser,Klaus - Peter(6)

1955

Volkssport Naumburg

 

 

4

13

00:14:59

Zausch,Helmut(7)

1953

LSG Goseck

 

 

 

3,00 km / Männer M55

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

14

00:19:09

Eckert,Andreas(11)

1949

SFG Nellschütz

 

 

 

3,00 km / Männer M60

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

25

00:15:21

Wetzel,Wolfgang(15)

1944

LGV Gleina

 

 

 

3,00 km / Männer M65

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

22

00:12:25

Munter,Heinrich(19)

1940

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

 

 

2

16

00:14:38

Vogel,Hartmut(20)

1936

PSV Halle

 

 

3

10

00:15:06

Hildebrandt,Siegfried(21)

1940

LGV Gleina

 

 

4

24

00:16:13

Kurz,Hans Jürgen(22)

1937

USV Halle

 

 

 

3,00 km / Männer M 70

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

26

00:19:32

Schneider,Hans-Ulrich(26)

1935

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen