Ergebnisprotokoll 19. Berglauf 24.09.2005

 

Veranstalter :

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

Datum :

24.09.2005

Ort :

Kleinjena

Gesamtleiter :

Günter Groh

Technischer Leiter :

Manfred Dörfel

Gericht :

Rolf Ziller

Auswertung :

Sven Neukirchner

 

Gesamtwertung :

 

 

3,00 km / weibliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

15

00:12:09

Heinrich,Maria

1990

PSV Halle

2

36

00:13:27

Tendler,Gabriele

1961

PSV Halle

3

9

00:13:35

Wiegandt,Eileen

1995

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

4

29

00:13:44

Beyer,Annegret

1961

SFG Nellschütz

5

8

00:14:34

Heinrich,Evelyn

1965

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

6

12

00:15:04

Christoph,Sylvia

1978

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

7

31

00:15:37

Jauch,Beate

1954

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

8

20

00:15:40

Richter,Linda

1996

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

9

2

00:20:05

Witschel,Andrea

1961

Lok Lengefeld 97

10

19

00:21:07

Koelle,Marlene

1951

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

11

1

00:22:01

Eckert,Hiltrud

1948

SFG Nellschütz

 

3,00 km / männliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

3

00:10:46

Helm,Ronny

1978

SV Tagewerben

2

30

00:10:57

Weidenbach,Eric

1983

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

3

23

00:10:59

Gehre,Steffen

1975

Muskelstiere Goseck

4

32

00:11:05

Sperlich,Jens

1972

SFG Nellschütz

5

5

00:11:21

Kühn,Rüdiger

1951

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

6

37

00:12:00

Berger,Frank

1956

PSV Halle

7

35

00:12:05

Rochau,Lothar

1952

PSV Halle

8

33

00:12:22

Wieland,Steffen

1966

Volkssport Zeitz

9

22

00:12:25

Munter,Heinrich

1940

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

10

18

00:12:42

Neukirchner,Sven

1973

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

11

38

00:12:43

Erben,Rüdiger

1967

LRV Weißenfels

12

17

00:13:05

Kitzmann,Christian

1977

LGV Gleina

13

28

00:13:15

Berger,Karl-Heinz

1956

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

14

11

00:13:31

Strangfeld,Adrian

1995

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

15

6

00:13:42

Kögel,Timo

1967

SV Lok Lengefeld 97

16

34

00:13:49

Barthold,Ronny

1969

SFG Nellschütz

17

4

00:13:56

Ciana,Reiner

1956

LGV Gleina

18

27

00:14:00

Kaiser,Klaus - Peter

1955

Volkssport Naumburg

19

16

00:14:38

Vogel,Hartmut

1936

PSV Halle

20

7

00:14:40

Boll,Tobias

1996

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

21

13

00:14:59

Zausch,Helmut

1953

LSG Goseck

22

10

00:15:06

Hildebrandt,Siegfried

1940

LGV Gleina

23

25

00:15:21

Wetzel,Wolfgang

1944

LGV Gleina

24

24

00:16:13

Kurz,Hans Jürgen

1937

USV Halle

25

14

00:19:09

Eckert,Andreas

1949

SFG Nellschütz

26

26

00:19:32

Schneider,Hans-Ulrich

1935

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen