Ergebnisprotokoll 23. Rudelsburglauf 02.10.2004

 

Veranstalter :

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

Datum :

02.10.2004

Ort :

Bad Kösen

Gesamtleiter :

Günther Groh

Technischer Leiter :

Manfred Dörfel

Gericht :

Rolf Ziller

Auswertung :

Sven Neukirchner

 

Gesamtwertung :

 

 

6,00 km / weibliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

234

00:27:56

Hampel,Stefanie

1988

SV Hermsdorf

2

217

00:28:06

Plänitz,Katrin

1974

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

3

238

00:29:24

Kretschmann,Heidi

1991

SV Hermsdorf

4

214

00:29:31

Krohn,Angela

1964

LSG Goseck

5

235

00:29:34

Hoffmann,Luise

1989

SV Hermsdorf

6

255

00:31:20

Fuchs,Katja

1976

PSV Halle

7

216

00:31:33

Bahr,Petra

1968

TSV Reichardtswerben

8

263

00:32:34

Schicha,Astrid

1963

Volkssport Weißenfels

9

274

00:33:33

Jauch,Beate

1954

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

10

220

00:33:41

Pohle,Beatrix

1970

OSP Baskow

11

270

00:35:00

Dathe,Stefanie

1952

Volkssport Zeitz

12

254

00:35:34

Freitag,Rosemarie

1987

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

13

244

00:35:37

Wolf,Andrea

1959

LRV Weißenfels

14

243

00:36:00

Bahn,Kerstin

1965

Lok Lengefeld 97

15

279

00:36:29

Böhm,Franziska

1988

Volkssport Naumburg

16

221

00:37:49

Martin,Liane

1962

LGV Gleina

17

273

00:40:00

Koelle,Marlene

1951

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

18

252

00:40:56

Dietzel,Waltraud

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

19

261

00:41:47

Steingraf,Vanessa

1991

SFG Nellschütz

20

239

00:43:08

Witschel,Andrea

1961

Lok Lengefeld 97

21

272

00:43:14

Eckert,Hiltrud

1948

SFG Nellschütz

22

224

00:43:14

Pawelke,Ilka

1963

SFG Nellschütz

 

6,00 km / männliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

266

00:24:12

Sperlich,Jens

1972

SFG Nellschütz

2

219

00:24:16

Pohle,Hagen

1992

OSP Baskow

3

233

00:24:22

Kretschmann,Robert

1989

SV Hermsdorf

4

268

00:25:20

Schütze,Thomas

1963

Justizsportverein Naumburg

5

256

00:25:48

Neukirchner,Sven

1973

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

6

276

00:25:52

Aumann,Christian

1972

Lok Lengefeld 97

7

251

00:25:53

Munter,Heinrich

1940

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

8

236

00:26:21

Häusler,Daniel

1990

SV Hermsdorf

9

218

00:26:36

Gottschalk,Stefan

1983

LGV Gleina

10

280

00:26:38

Raschke,Justus

1988

Volkssport Naumburg

11

228

00:26:58

Steingraf ,Mario

1966

SFG Nellschütz

12

237

00:27:04

Röder,Kevin

1991

SV Hermsdorf

13

259

00:27:21

Höhlig,Mathias

1959

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

14

271

00:27:47

Erben,Rüdiger

1967

LRV Weißenfels

15

249

00:27:58

Dahnke,Christoph

1991

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

16

215

00:28:05

Löbel,Martin

1991

Volkssport Muschwitz

17

265

00:28:17

Schubert,Max

1993

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

18

264

00:29:13

Barthold,Ronny

1969

Volkssport Taucha

19

240

00:29:27

Kögel,Timo

1967

SV Lok Lengefeld 97

20

262

00:30:29

Stephan,Detlef

1957

Reha Sportverein Weißenfels

21

226

00:30:44

Eckert,Markus

1973

SFG Nellschütz

22

260

00:30:49

Würfel,Matthias

1982

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

23

232

00:30:53

Brucha,Michael

1949

SV Hermsdorf

24

250

00:31:02

Dahnke,Thomas

1958

Volkssport Kleinjena

25

253

00:31:25

Holletzeck,Frank

1960

SV Naumburg 05

26

213

00:31:39

Zausch,Helmut

1953

LSG Goseck

27

258

00:31:46

Düring,Ralf

1962

BSV Salzwedel

28

267

00:32:31

Roewer,Mario

1968

Volkssport Augustusburg

29

277

00:32:47

Kögel,Phillip

1991

SV Lok Lengefeld 97

30

257

00:32:59

Hahn,Wolfram

1953

Volkssport Weißenfels

31

229

00:33:43

Pawelke,Gerd

1962

SFG Nellschütz

32

269

00:34:16

Kretschmar,Hanfried

1938

TV "Friesen" 1888 Naumburg

33

278

00:34:19

Stephan,Tobias

1988

Volkssport Bad Kösen

34

225

00:34:42

Eckert,Sebastian

1982

SFG Nellschütz

35

227

00:35:00

Adler,Bertram

1968

SFG Nellschütz

36

231

00:35:41

Wenzel,Achim

1952

Grün Weiss Langendorf

37

242

00:36:09

Burkhardt,Udo

1965

Lok Lengefeld 97

38

281

00:47:00

Eggebrecht,Anton

1995

Ron Hill Berlin

 

15,00 km / weibliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

42

01:15:19

Herrmann,Claudia

1983

Rennschnecken Burkersdorf

2

43

01:16:08

Herrmann,Anke

1959

Rennschnecken Burkersdorf

3

19

01:16:41

Beyer,Annegret

1961

SFG Nellschütz

4

57

01:19:29

Brenner,Heike

1963

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

5

48

01:25:47

Frick,Christine

1966

SC DHfK Leipzig /Hohenmölsen

6

47

01:27:53

Schröer,Kerstin

1963

TSV 90 Querfurt

 

15,00 km / männliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

3

00:51:51

Zabel,Michael

1967

LSG Goseck

2

12

00:57:21

Berger,Andreas

1963

SFG Nellschütz

3

60

00:57:38

Kühn,Rüdiger

1951

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

4

39

00:58:20

Würfel,Stefan

1979

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

5

29

00:58:44

Blitz,Enrico

1980

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

6

61

00:58:58

Erdmann,Steven

1978

SSV Eintracht

7

40

01:00:15

Schmidt,Alexander

1974

Bundeswehr Rendsburg

8

58

01:01:21

Strenzke,Michael

1963

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

9

4

01:01:37

Walther,Gunter

1964

LSG Goseck

10

23

01:03:49

Häusler,Thomas

1987

SV Hermsdorf

11

63

01:03:58

Dudacy,Gerald

1955

USV Halle

12

25

01:05:15

Müller,Armin

1966

Lok Lengefeld 97

13

56

01:05:54

Bony,Andreas

1964

Volkssport Mertendorf

14

30

01:06:01

Scherf,Jens-Uwe

1959

Volkssport Weißenfels

15

15

01:06:08

Herrmann,Steffen

1969

SG Chemie Zeitz

16

17

01:07:14

Pohle,Hartmut

1963

OSP Baskow

17

35

01:07:26

Böttcher,Gerd

1949

SV Eintracht Profen

18

6

01:07:42

Hildebrandt,Siegmar

1950

LGV Gleina

19

9

01:08:33

Bahr,Hans Jürgen

1963

TSV Reichardtswerben

20

32

01:08:38

Jünger,Axel

1957

Volkssport Kleingöhren

21

27

01:08:39

Wolf,Andreas

1958

LRV Weißenfels

22

62

01:08:43

Börner,Hartmut

1958

SV Hohenmölsen

23

26

01:10:02

Bahn,Ralph

1965

Lok Lengefeld 97

24

37

01:10:17

Fuchs,Egon

1939

PSV Halle

25

51

01:11:40

Wieland,Steffen

1966

Volkssport Zeitz

26

53

01:12:04

Barth,Matthias

1970

KSV 1950 Flemmingen

27

36

01:12:27

Berger,Karl-Heinz

1956

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

28

54

01:12:36

Jakubzick,Egbert

1957

Ron Hill Berlin

29

7

01:12:56

Schulze,Christian

1981

Volkssport Burgwerben

30

18

01:13:17

Prudlik ,Hans- Uwe

1953

SFG Nellschütz

31

14

01:13:32

Bendel,Siegfried

1939

SG Chemie Zeitz

32

41

01:14:18

Ciana,Reiner

1956

LGV Gleina

33

50

01:14:33

Henschel,Helmut

1952

Volkssport Lützen

34

5

01:15:53

Richter,Jörg

1966

LRV Weißenfels

35

31

01:16:02

Spott,Wilfried

1953

IMO Merseburg / Zeitz

36

28

01:16:04

Dreyhaupt,Bernhard

1952

VS Schkortleben

37

16

01:16:12

Ballenthin,Siegfried

1952

Volkssport Teutschenthal

38

55

01:17:54

Neuber,Marco

1977

Volkssport

39

52

01:18:05

Zeugner,Jörg

1978

Volkssport Boblas

40

2

01:18:16

Erbe,Peter

1947

Volkssport Peine

41

49

01:18:28

Wetzel,Wolfgang

1944

Volkssport Naumburg

42

44

01:18:49

Böhm,Thomas

1964

TV "Friesen" 1888 Naumburg

43

59

01:19:19

Pietsch,David

1982

Volkssport Weißenfels

44

24

01:19:46

Ziller,Jürgen

1942

USC Magdeburg

45

21

01:20:58

Zilske,Norbert

1954

TSC Blau-Gelb Weißenfels

46

45

01:22:25

Kustner,Dietmar

1957

TV "Friesen" 1888 Naumburg

47

33

01:23:39

Friedrich,Dirk

1983

VFB Großgörschen

48

38

01:24:30

Rühlmann,Oswald

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

49

13

01:28:38

Hildebrandt,Siegfried

1940

LGV Gleina

50

20

01:28:40

Schaller,Thomas

1945

Volkssport Weißenfels

51

46

01:30:15

Franke,Franz

1939

TSV 90 Querfurt

52

8

01:33:39

Schneider,Hans-Ulrich

1935

TV "Friesen" 1888 Naumburg

53

34

01:37:14

Heise ,Wolfgang

1944

Rennsteiglaufverein Halle

54

22

01:58:28

Fährmann,Gert

1959

Volkssport Naumburg