Ergebnisprotokoll 14. Kurparklauf 19.06.2004

 

Veranstalter :

LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen

Datum :

19.06.2004

Ort :

Bad Kösen

Gesamtleiter :

Günther Groh

Technischer Leiter :

Manfred Dörfel

Gericht :

Rolf Ziller

Auswertung :

Sven Neukirchner

 

Gesamtwertung alle Klassen:

 

1,20 km / weibliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

 

423

 

Kitze,Maxi

1996

SFG Nellschütz

 

422

 

Bünger,Mareike

1991

Volkssport Spergau

 

421

 

Eckert,Kristin

1972

SFG Nellschütz

 

430

 

Becker,Maria

1994

Volkssport Bad Kösen

 

425

 

Eckert,Anna

2001

SFG Nellschütz

 

1,20 km / männliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

 

424

 

Berger,Nils

1994

SFG Nellschütz

 

420

 

Eckert,Johannes

1998

SFG Nellschütz

 

429

 

Becker,Maximilian

1991

Volkssport Bad Kösen

 

427

 

Gössl,Dominique

1989

Volkssport Bad Kösen

 

426

 

Müller ,Philipp

1996

Lok Lengefeld 97

 

428

 

Petzka,Lukas

1999

SV Halle

 

6,00 km / weibliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

24

00:23:24

Plänitz,Katrin

1974

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

2

8

00:24:28

Beyer,Annegret

1961

SFG Nellschütz

3

30

00:24:59

Kroh,Angela

1964

LSG Goseck

4

41

00:25:22

Wölfer,Kathrin

1970

TC Orca Halle

5

42

00:25:28

Bahr,Petra

1968

TSV Reichardtswerben

6

21

00:26:32

Wunderlich,Bettina

1988

SV Hohenmölsen

7

38

00:26:36

Schubert,Beate

1967

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

8

50

00:27:56

Blockus,Jenny

1990

PSV Halle

9

28

00:28:16

Bäck,Martina

1961

Volkssport Gera

10

37

00:28:33

Dathe,Stefanie

1952

Volsksport Zeitz

11

40

00:28:40

Jauch,Beate

1954

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

12

1

00:28:51

Stemmler,Anita

1989

Mühltallaufverein Eisenberg

13

34

00:28:59

Freitag,Rosemarie

1987

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

14

14

00:29:37

Wolf,Andrea

1959

LRV Weißenfels

15

20

00:30:10

Martin,Liane

1962

LGV Gleina

16

9

00:30:34

Bahn,Kerstin

1965

Lok Lengefeld 97

17

31

00:31:07

Dietzel,Waltraud

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

18

10

00:32:32

Eckert,Hiltrud

1948

SFG Nellschütz

19

3

00:37:40

Pfeiffer,Rosemarie

1938

VFL Eilenburg

 

6,00 km / männliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

39

00:18:59

Schubert,Franz

1990

Hallesche Leichtathletik-Freunde e.V.

2

32

00:19:13

Schröder,Veiko

1965

SC DHfK Leipzig

3

19

00:20:53

Herrmann,Steffen

1969

SG Chemie Zeitz

4

47

00:21:43

Wieland,Steffen

1966

VS Zeitz

5

52

00:22:22

Petzka,Mario

1963

Sportverein Halle

6

51

00:23:33

Neukirchner,Sven

1973

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

7

26

00:23:34

Mäder,Bernd

1942

SV Kyffhäuser

8

29

00:23:38

Grübel,Roland

1943

LF Gotha

9

7

00:23:57

Stephan,Detlef

1957

Reha Sportverein Weißenfels

10

43

00:24:17

Mohr,Siegfried

1940

SV Hermsdorf

11

5

00:24:21

Würfel,Mathias

1982

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

12

2

00:24:21

Stemmler,Robert

1993

SSV Friedrich Schiller Gymnasium Eisenberg

13

33

00:24:24

Rühlmann,Oswald

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

14

44

00:24:45

Kögel,Timo

1967

SV Lok Lengefeld 97

15

49

00:24:50

Ciana,Sascha

1989

LGV Gleina

16

27

00:24:53

Bäck,Martin

1989

Volkssport Gera

17

35

00:25:20

Holletzeck,Frank

1960

SV Naumburg 05

18

48

00:26:00

Griesbach,Mathias

1960

LRV Weißenfels

19

11

00:26:11

Eckert,Sebastian

1982

SFG Nellschütz

20

12

00:26:22

Adler,Bertram

1968

SFG Nellschütz

21

25

00:26:34

Karl,Bernd

1954

SV Lok Weißenfels

22

4

00:27:45

Pfeiffer,Peter

1940

VFL Eilenburg

23

46

00:28:25

Kretschmer,Hanfried

1938

TV "Friesen" 1888 Naumburg

24

6

00:29:50

Schneider,Hans-Ulrich

1935

TV "Friesen" 1888 Naumburg

25

45

00:30:41

Eckert,Andreas

1949

SFG Nellschütz

26

15

00:34:47

Roth,Manfred

1938

SC DHfK Leipzig

 

12,00 km / weibliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

97

00:45:59

Gutierrez,Erika

1971

PSV

2

431

00:53:12

Tendler,Gabriele

1961

PSV Halle

3

74

00:57:21

Schicha,Astrid

1963

Volkssport Weißenfels

4

98

00:57:58

Frick,Christine

1966

SC DHfK Leipzig

 

12,00 km / männliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

83

00:34:35

Zabel,Michael

1967

LSG Goseck

2

73

00:37:04

Berger,Andreas

1963

SFG Nellschütz

3

64

00:38:54

Stockmann,Ernst

1971

Volkssport Schulpforte

4

99

00:39:16

Blockus,Steffen

1968

PSV Halle

5

65

00:39:28

Würfel,Stefan

1979

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

6

93

00:39:33

Erdmann,Steven

1978

Volkssport Naumburg

7

82

00:40:26

Weschke,Andreas

1962

LRV Weißenfels

8

66

00:40:39

Blitz,Enrico

1980

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

9

100

00:40:49

Rochau,Lothar

1952

PSV Halle

10

80

00:41:30

Rudorf,Hans-Joachim

1956

FSV Meuselwitz

11

437

00:41:32

Götsch,Norbert

1955

Volkssort Halle

12

69

00:41:33

Roubitschek,Silvio

1965

SV Hermsdorf

13

84

00:41:54

Walther,Gunter

1964

LSG Goseck

14

76

00:42:01

Sperlich,Jens

1972

SFG Nellschütz

15

81

00:42:09

Krobitzsch,Kai

1972

LRV Weißenfels

16

87

00:42:27

Dudacy,Gerald

1955

USV Halle

17

71

00:44:40

Hildebrandt,Siegmar

1950

LGV Gleina

18

91

00:44:46

Bahr,Hans Jürgen

1963

TSV Reichardtswerben

19

432

00:44:52

Munter,Heinrich

1940

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

20

90

00:45:15

Bär,Rico

1964

TC Orca Halle

21

77

00:46:04

Wolf,Andreas

1958

LRV Weißenfels

22

95

00:46:10

Gorges,Rainer

1953

Mibrag Theißen

23

60

00:46:50

Henschel,Helmut

1952

Volkssport Lützen

24

434

00:47:13

Kaiser,Klaus - Peter

1955

Volkssport

25

61

00:47:28

Stemmler,Rainer

1962

Mühltallaufverein Eisenberg

26

79

00:47:30

Bendel,Siegfried

1939

SG Chemie Zeitz

27

88

00:48:37

Müller,Reinhard

1946

Volkssport Halle

28

72

00:48:58

Barthold,Ronny

1969

SFG Nellschütz

29

75

00:50:01

Wetzel,Wolfgang

1944

Volsksport Naumburg

30

85

00:50:15

Zausch,Helmut

1953

LSG Goseck

31

96

00:51:31

Ciana,Reiner

1956

LGV Gleina

32

89

00:51:58

Kurz,Hans Jürgen

1937

USV Halle

33

62

00:53:05

Schubert,Steffen

1946

Volkssport Landsberg

34

92

00:53:28

Kitze,Karsten

1965

SFG Nellschütz

35

78

00:53:59

Schmeißer,Volkmar

1941

Guth-Muths-Rennsteigverein Jena

36

94

00:55:22

Tranz,Gerhard

1937

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

37

67

00:56:19

Schirmer,Hartmut

1940

Volkssport Aschersleben

38

68

00:56:31

Meißner,Andreas

1980

Volkssport Kleinheringen

39

433

00:56:57

Wenzel,Achim

1952

J.-W. Langendorf

40

63

00:58:06

Hildebrandt,Siegfried

1940

LGV Gleina

41

86

00:59:44

Dietzel,Wolfgang

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

42

70

00:59:54

Schaller,Thomas

1945

Volkssport Weißenfels

43

435

01:04:16

Fährmann,Gert

1959

Volkssport Naumburg