Ergebnisprotokoll 14. Kurparklauf 19.06.2004

 

Veranstalter :

LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen

Datum :

19.06.2004

Ort :

Bad Kösen

Gesamtleiter :

Günther Groh

Technischer Leiter :

Manfred Dörfel

Gericht :

Rolf Ziller

Auswertung :

Sven Neukirchner

 

Klassenwertung 6 km

 (KRL: Kreisrangliste, SW: Sonderwertung)

 

 

6,00 km / Schülerinnen A-W 14

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

50

00:27:56

Blockus,Jenny

1990

PSV Halle

 

 

 

 

6,00 km / Schülerinnen A-W 15

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

1

00:28:51

Stemmler,Anita

1989

Mühltallaufverein Eisenberg

 

 

 

6,00 km / Weibliche Jugend B

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

21

00:26:32

Wunderlich,Bettina

1988

SV Hohenmölsen

18

 

2

34

00:28:59

Freitag,Rosemarie

1987

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

15

 

 

6,00 km / Frauen W30

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

24

00:23:24

Plänitz,Katrin

1974

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

18

 

2

41

00:25:22

Wölfer,Kathrin

1970

TC Orca Halle

 

 

 

6,00 km / Frauen W35

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

42

00:25:28

Bahr,Petra

1968

TSV Reichardtswerben

18

 

2

38

00:26:36

Schubert,Beate

1967

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

15

 

3

9

00:30:34

Bahn,Kerstin

1965

Lok Lengefeld 97

13

 

 

6,00 km / Frauen W40

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

8

00:24:28

Beyer,Annegret

1961

SFG Nellschütz

18

 

2

30

00:24:59

Kroh,Angela

1964

LSG Goseck

15

 

3

28

00:28:16

Bäck,Martina

1961

Volkssport Gera

 

 

4

20

00:30:10

Martin,Liane

1962

LGV Gleina

13

 

 

 

6,00 km / Frauen W45

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

14

00:29:37

Wolf,Andrea

1959

LRV Weißenfels

18

 

 

6,00 km / Frauen W50

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

37

00:28:33

Dathe,Stefanie

1952

Volsksport Zeitz

18

 

2

40

00:28:40

Jauch,Beate

1954

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

15

 

 

6,00 km / Frauen W55

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

31

00:31:07

Dietzel,Waltraud

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

18

 

2

10

00:32:32

Eckert,Hiltrud

1948

SFG Nellschütz

15

 

3

3

00:37:40

Pfeiffer,Rosemarie

1938

VFL Eilenburg

 

 

 

6,00 km / Schüler C-M 11

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

2

00:24:21

Stemmler,Robert

1993

SSV Friedrich Schiller Gymnasium Eisenberg

 

 

 

6,00 km / Schüler A-M 14

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

39

00:18:59

Schubert,Franz

1990

Hallesche Leichtathletik-Freunde e.V.

 

 

 

6,00 km / Schüler A-M 15

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

49

00:24:50

Ciana,Sascha

1989

LGV Gleina

 

 

2

27

00:24:53

Bäck,Martin

1989

Volkssport Gera

 

 

 

 

6,00 km / Männer M20

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

5

00:24:21

Würfel,Mathias

1982

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

13

 

2

11

00:26:11

Eckert,Sebastian

1982

SFG Nellschütz

10

 

 

 

 

6,00 km / Männer M30

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

51

00:23:33

Neukirchner,Sven

1973

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

13

 

 

6,00 km / Männer M35

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

32

00:19:13

Schröder,Veiko

1965

SC DHfK Leipzig

 

 

2

19

00:20:53

Herrmann,Steffen

1969

SG Chemie Zeitz

13

 

3

47

00:21:43

Wieland,Steffen

1966

VS Zeitz

10

 

4

44

00:24:45

Kögel,Timo

1967

SV Lok Lengefeld 97

8

 

5

12

00:26:22

Adler,Bertram

1968

SFG Nellschütz

7

 

 

6,00 km / Männer M40

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

52

00:22:22

Petzka,Mario

1963

Sportverein Halle

 

 

2

35

00:25:20

Holletzeck,Frank

1960

SV Naumburg 05

13

 

3

48

00:26:00

Griesbach,Mathias

1960

LRV Weißenfels

10

 

 

6,00 km / Männer M45

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

7

00:23:57

Stephan,Detlef

1957

Reha Sportverein Weißenfels

13

 

 

 

6,00 km / Männer M50

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

25

00:26:34

Karl,Bernd

1954

SV Lok Weißenfels

13

 

 

6,00 km / Männer M55

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

33

00:24:24

Rühlmann,Oswald

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

13

 

2

45

00:30:41

Eckert,Andreas

1949

SFG Nellschütz

10

 

 

6,00 km / Männer M60

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

26

00:23:34

Mäder,Bernd

1942

SV Kyffhäuser

 

 

2

29

00:23:38

Grübel,Roland

1943

LF Gotha

 

 

3

43

00:24:17

Mohr,Siegfried

1940

SV Hermsdorf

 

 

4

4

00:27:45

Pfeiffer,Peter

1940

VFL Eilenburg

 

 

 

6,00 km / Männer M65

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

46

00:28:25

Kretschmer,Hanfried

1938

TV "Friesen" 1888 Naumburg

13

 

2

6

00:29:50

Schneider,Hans-Ulrich

1935

TV "Friesen" 1888 Naumburg

10

 

3

15

00:34:47

Roth,Manfred

1938

SC DHfK Leipzig