Ergebnisprotokoll 14. Kurparklauf 19.06.2004

 

Veranstalter :

LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen

Datum :

19.06.2004

Ort :

Bad Kösen

Gesamtleiter :

Günther Groh

Technischer Leiter :

Manfred Dörfel

Gericht :

Rolf Ziller

Auswertung :

Sven Neukirchner

 

Klassenwertung 12 km

 (KRL: Kreisrangliste, SW: Sonderwertung)

 

 

 

 

 

12,00 km / Frauen W30

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

97

00:45:59

Gutierrez,Erika

1971

PSV

 

 

 

 

12,00 km / Frauen W35

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

98

00:57:58

Frick,Christine

1966

SC DHfK Leipzig

13

 

 

12,00 km / Frauen W40

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

431

00:53:12

Tendler,Gabriele

1961

PSV Halle

 

 

2

74

00:57:21

Schicha,Astrid

1963

Volkssport Weißenfels

13

 

 

12,00 km / Männer M20

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

65

00:39:28

Würfel,Stefan

1979

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

18

 

2

93

00:39:33

Erdmann,Steven

1978

Volkssport Naumburg

15

 

3

66

00:40:39

Blitz,Enrico

1980

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

13

 

4

68

00:56:31

Meißner,Andreas

1980

Volkssport Kleinheringen

12

 

 

12,00 km / Männer M30

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

64

00:38:54

Stockmann,Ernst

1971

Volkssport Schulpforte

18

 

2

76

00:42:01

Sperlich,Jens

1972

SFG Nellschütz

15

 

3

81

00:42:09

Krobitzsch,Kai

1972

LRV Weißenfels

13

 

 

 

12,00 km / Männer M35

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

83

00:34:35

Zabel,Michael

1967

LSG Goseck

18

 

2

99

00:39:16

Blockus,Steffen

1968

PSV Halle

 

 

3

69

00:41:33

Roubitschek,Silvio

1965

SV Hermsdorf

 

 

4

72

00:48:58

Barthold,Ronny

1969

SFG Nellschütz

15

 

5

92

00:53:28

Kitze,Karsten

1965

SFG Nellschütz

13

 

 

12,00 km / Männer M40

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

73

00:37:04

Berger,Andreas

1963

SFG Nellschütz

18

 

2

82

00:40:26

Weschke,Andreas

1962

LRV Weißenfels

15

 

3

84

00:41:54

Walther,Gunter

1964

LSG Goseck

13

 

4

91

00:44:46

Bahr,Hans Jürgen

1963

TSV Reichardtswerben

12

 

5

90

00:45:15

Bär,Rico

1964

TC Orca Halle

 

 

6

61

00:47:28

Stemmler,Rainer

1962

Mühltallaufverein Eisenberg

 

 

 

12,00 km / Männer M45

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

80

00:41:30

Rudorf,Hans-Joachim

1956

FSV Meuselwitz

 

 

2

437

00:41:32

Götsch,Norbert

1955

Volkssort Halle

 

 

3

87

00:42:27

Dudacy,Gerald

1955

USV Halle

 

 

4

77

00:46:04

Wolf,Andreas

1958

LRV Weißenfels

18

 

5

434

00:47:13

Kaiser,Klaus - Peter

1955

Volkssport

15

 

6

96

00:51:31

Ciana,Reiner

1956

LGV Gleina

13

 

7

435

01:04:16

Fährmann,Gert

1959

Volkssport Naumburg

12

 

 

 

12,00 km / Männer M50

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

100

00:40:49

Rochau,Lothar

1952

PSV Halle

 

 

2

71

00:44:40

Hildebrandt,Siegmar

1950

LGV Gleina

18

 

3

95

00:46:10

Gorges,Rainer

1953

Mibrag Theißen

15

 

4

60

00:46:50

Henschel,Helmut

1952

Volkssport Lützen

13

 

5

85

00:50:15

Zausch,Helmut

1953

LSG Goseck

12

 

6

433

00:56:57

Wenzel,Achim

1952

J.-W. Langendorf

11

 

 

12,00 km / Männer M55

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

88

00:48:37

Müller,Reinhard

1946

Volkssport Halle

 

 

2

62

00:53:05

Schubert,Steffen

1946

Volkssport Landsberg

 

 

3

86

00:59:44

Dietzel,Wolfgang

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

18

 

4

70

00:59:54

Schaller,Thomas

1945

Volkssport Weißenfels

15

 

 

12,00 km / Männer M60

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

432

00:44:52

Munter,Heinrich

1940

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

18

 

2

75

00:50:01

Wetzel,Wolfgang

1944

Volsksport Naumburg

15

 

3

78

00:53:59

Schmeißer,Volkmar

1941

Guth-Muths-Rennsteigverein Jena

 

 

4

67

00:56:19

Schirmer,Hartmut

1940

Volkssport Aschersleben

 

 

5

63

00:58:06

Hildebrandt,Siegfried

1940

LGV Gleina

13

 

 

 

12,00 km / Männer M65

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

79

00:47:30

Bendel,Siegfried

1939

SG Chemie Zeitz

18

 

2

89

00:51:58

Kurz,Hans Jürgen

1937

USV Halle

 

 

3

94

00:55:22

Tranz,Gerhard

1937

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

15