Ergebnisprotokoll 18. Berglauf 25.09.2004

 

Veranstalter :

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

Datum :

25.09.2004

Ort :

Kleinjena

Gesamtleiter :

Günther Groh

Technischer Leiter :

Manfred Dörfel

Gericht :

Rolf Ziller

Auswertung :

Sven Neukirchner

 

Klassenwertung :

 (KRL: Kreisrangliste, SW: Sonderwertung)

 

3,00 km / Schülerinnen D-W 8

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

27

00:18:16

Erbert,Luisa(14)

1996

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

 

 

 

3,00 km / Frauen W35

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

26

00:14:41

Erbert,Thurid(18)

1965

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

 

 

 

3,00 km / Frauen W40

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

50

00:14:19

Beyer,Annegret(22)

1961

SFG Nellschütz

0

 

2

37

00:15:58

Schicha,Astrid(23)

1963

Volkssport Weißenfels

 

 

3

58

00:21:34

Witschel,Andrea(24)

1961

Lok Lengefeld 97

 

 

 

3,00 km / Frauen W50

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

25

00:16:40

Jauch,Beate(28)

1954

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

0

 

 

 

3,00 km / Frauen W55

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

35

00:20:53

Dietzel,Waltraud(4)

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

0

 

2

49

00:22:37

Eckert,Hiltrud(5)

1948

SFG Nellschütz

0

 

 

3,00 km / Schüler B-M 13

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

44

00:13:00

Dahnke,Christoph(9)

1991

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

0

 

2

28

00:13:25

Erbert,Marius(10)

1991

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

 

 

 

3,00 km / Männliche Jugend A

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

32

00:20:06

Latzke,Stephan(14)

1985

Volkssport Kleinjena

 

 

 

3,00 km / Männer M20

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

31

00:10:51

Blitz,Enrico(18)

1980

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

0

 

2

38

00:24:43

Berger,Tino(19)

1980

Volkssport Kleinjena

 

 

 

3,00 km / Männer M30

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

36

00:12:30

Neukirchner,Sven(23)

1973

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

0

 

2

62

00:12:57

Datzmann,Dirk(24)

1971

Volkssport Teuchern

0

 

 

3,00 km / Männer M35

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

63

00:12:41

Wieland,Steffen(28)

1966

Volkssport Zeitz

0

 

 

 

3,00 km / Männer M40

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

53

00:11:55

Schütze,Thomas(4)

1963

Volkssport Naumburg

 

 

 

3,00 km / Männer M45

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

52

00:12:00

Scherf,Jens-Uwe(8)

1959

Volkssport Weißenfels

 

 

2

61

00:12:07

Berger,Frank(9)

1956

PSV Halle

 

 

3

54

00:12:50

Börner,Hartmut(10)

1958

SV Hohenmölsen

0

 

4

42

00:13:06

Höhlig,Mathias(11)

1959

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

0

 

5

40

00:13:08

Epler,Rainer(12)

1955

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

0

 

6

60

00:13:38

Kaiser,Klaus - Peter(13)

1955

Volkssport Naumburg

0

 

7

33

00:13:43

Ciana,Reiner(14)

1956

LGV Gleina

 

 

8

59

00:14:04

Von Bogen,Gunter(15)

1959

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

 

 

9

45

00:15:38

Dahnke,Thomas(16)

1958

Volkssport Kleinjena

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3,00 km / Männer M50

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

55

00:11:14

Kühn,Rüdiger(20)

1951

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

0

 

2

47

00:13:47

Prudlik ,Hans- Uwe(21)

1953

SFG Nellschütz

0

 

3

51

00:14:42

Dreyhaupt,Bernhard(22)

1952

VS Schkortleben

 

 

4

39

00:15:34

Zausch,Helmut(23)

1953

LSG Goseck

0

 

 

3,00 km / Männer M55

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

46

00:16:33

Schaller,Thomas(27)

1945

Volkssport Weißenfels

0

 

2

48

00:19:37

Eckert,Andreas(28)

1949

SFG Nellschütz

0

 

 

 

3,00 km / Männer M60

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

24

00:12:51

Munter,Heinrich(4)

1940

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

0

 

2

41

00:15:39

Hildebrandt,Siegfried(5)

1940

LGV Gleina

0

 

 

3,00 km / Männer M65

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

56

00:13:10

Bendel,Siegfried(9)

1939

SG Chemie Zeitz

0

 

2

29

00:14:23

Vogel,Hartmut(10)

1936

PSV Halle

 

 

3

30

00:15:19

Kurz,Hans Jürgen(11)

1937

USV Halle

 

 

4

43

00:16:27

Kretschmer,Hanfried(12)

1938

TV "Friesen" 1888 Naumburg

 

 

5

57

00:18:26

Schneider,Hans-Ulrich(13)

1935

TV "Friesen" 1888 Naumburg

0