Ergebnisprotokoll 18. Berglauf 25.09.2004

 

Veranstalter :

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

Datum :

25.09.2004

Ort :

Kleinjena

Gesamtleiter :

Günther Groh

Technischer Leiter :

Manfred Dörfel

Gericht :

Rolf Ziller

Auswertung :

Sven Neukirchner

 

Gesamtwertung :

 

3,00 km / weibliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

50

00:14:19

Beyer,Annegret

1961

SFG Nellschütz

2

26

00:14:41

Erbert,Thurid

1965

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

3

37

00:15:58

Schicha,Astrid

1963

Volkssport Weißenfels

4

25

00:16:40

Jauch,Beate

1954

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

5

27

00:18:16

Erbert,Luisa

1996

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

6

35

00:20:53

Dietzel,Waltraud

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

7

58

00:21:34

Witschel,Andrea

1961

Lok Lengefeld 97

8

49

00:22:37

Eckert,Hiltrud

1948

SFG Nellschütz

 

3,00 km / männliche Starter

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

1

31

00:10:51

Blitz,Enrico

1980

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

2

55

00:11:14

Kühn,Rüdiger

1951

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

3

53

00:11:55

Schütze,Thomas

1963

Volkssport Naumburg

4

52

00:12:00

Scherf,Jens-Uwe

1959

Volkssport Weißenfels

5

61

00:12:07

Berger,Frank

1956

PSV Halle

6

36

00:12:30

Neukirchner,Sven

1973

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

7

63

00:12:41

Wieland,Steffen

1966

Volkssport Zeitz

8

54

00:12:50

Börner,Hartmut

1958

SV Hohenmölsen

9

24

00:12:51

Munter,Heinrich

1940

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

10

62

00:12:57

Datzmann,Dirk

1971

Volkssport Teuchern

11

44

00:13:00

Dahnke,Christoph

1991

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

12

42

00:13:06

Höhlig,Mathias

1959

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

13

40

00:13:08

Epler,Rainer

1955

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

14

56

00:13:10

Bendel,Siegfried

1939

SG Chemie Zeitz

15

28

00:13:25

Erbert,Marius

1991

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

16

60

00:13:38

Kaiser,Klaus - Peter

1955

Volkssport Naumburg

17

33

00:13:43

Ciana,Reiner

1956

LGV Gleina

18

47

00:13:47

Prudlik ,Hans- Uwe

1953

SFG Nellschütz

19

59

00:14:04

Von Bogen,Gunter

1959

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

20

29

00:14:23

Vogel,Hartmut

1936

PSV Halle

21

51

00:14:42

Dreyhaupt,Bernhard

1952

VS Schkortleben

22

30

00:15:19

Kurz,Hans Jürgen

1937

USV Halle

23

39

00:15:34

Zausch,Helmut

1953

LSG Goseck

24

45

00:15:38

Dahnke,Thomas

1958

Volkssport Kleinjena

25

41

00:15:39

Hildebrandt,Siegfried

1940

LGV Gleina

26

43

00:16:27

Kretschmer,Hanfried

1938

TV "Friesen" 1888 Naumburg

27

46

00:16:33

Schaller,Thomas

1945

Volkssport Weißenfels

28

57

00:18:26

Schneider,Hans-Ulrich

1935

TV "Friesen" 1888 Naumburg

29

48

00:19:37

Eckert,Andreas

1949

SFG Nellschütz

30

32

00:20:06

Latzke,Stephan

1985

Volkssport Kleinjena

31

38

00:24:43

Berger,Tino

1980

Volkssport Kleinjena