Ergebnisprotokoll 22. Rudelsburglauf 04.10.2003

 

Veranstalter :

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

Datum :

04.10.2003

Ort :

Bad Kösen

Gesamtleiter :

Günther Groh

Technischer Leiter :

Manfred Dörfel

Gericht :

Rolf Ziller

Auswertung :

Sven Neukirchner

 

Klassenwertung :

 

 

15,00 km / Seniorinnen W40

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

217

01:18:35

Morawetz,Ute(51)

1959

TV Jahn Schneverdingen

 

 

 

15,00 km / Seniorinnen W45

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

282

01:21:24

Bobach,Christa(54)

1954

Volkssport Bad Kösen

13

 

 

15,00 km / Männer M20

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

212

00:57:43

Löbel,Yves(14)

1977

TSV Niederndodeleben

 

x

2

280

01:00:34

Würfel,Stefan(15)

1979

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

18

x

3

275

01:01:28

Schmidt,Alexander(16)

1974

SG Borken

 

 

4

276

01:02:09

Blitz,Enrico(17)

1980

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

15

x

5

256

01:06:01

Wagner,Christian(18)

1979

Volkssport Bad Kösen

13

x

6

206

01:06:15

Ebert,Enrico(19)

1981

SC Demker

 

 

7

207

01:10:21

Böttcher,Jan(20)

1975

Rheno-Guestphalia Münster

 

 

8

255

01:10:42

Gottschalk,Stefan(21)

1983

LGV Gleina

12

x

9

211

01:13:29

Neuber,Marco(22)

1977

Volkssport Prießnitz

11

x

10

208

01:25:08

Erbe,Jens(23)

1979

Volkssport Peine

 

 

 

15,00 km / Senioren M30

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

279

00:54:03

Glaser,Marcel(26)

1971

DHfK Leipzig

 

 

2

257

00:59:30

Hermecke,Marco(27)

1971

TSV "Hopfen" Schackensleben

 

x

3

266

01:04:13

Hünecke,Ralf(28)

1970

Genthiner RC

 

x

4

270

01:04:19

Müller,Guido(29)

1973

SV Grieben-Elbblitze

 

x

5

205

01:07:09

Tunnat,Gerd(30)

1969

Warmsdorfer SV 52

 

x

6

259

01:08:23

Stach,Mario(31)

1972

TSV "Hopfen" Schackensleben

 

x

7

249

01:10:02

Barthold,Ronny(32)

1969

SFG Nellschütz

18

x

8

277

01:12:02

Barth,Matthias(33)

1970

KSV 1950 Flemmingen

15

x

 

15,00 km / Senioren M35

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

263

00:51:52

Zabel,Michael(36)

1967

LSG Goseck

18

x

2

251

00:58:02

Grünemeyer,Uwe(37)

1966

VLG 1991 Magdeburg

 

x

3

269

00:59:05

Witte,Dirk(38)

1967

SV Grieben-Elbblitze

 

x

4

273

00:59:51

Mertens,Frank(39)

1967

Eintracht Salzwedel

 

x

5

260

01:04:36

Reschke,Stefan(40)

1967

TSV "Hopfen" Schackensleben

 

x

6

220

01:05:00

Handrich,Sven(41)

1965

TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst

 

x

7

247

01:09:39

Steingraf ,Mario(42)

1966

SFG Nellschütz

15

x

8

204

01:10:31

Projahn,Sven(43)

1965

Tangermünder LV

 

x

9

239

01:14:28

Bahn,Ralph(44)

1965

Lok Lengefeld 97

13

x

10

281

01:14:59

Böhm,Thomas(45)

1964

TV "Friesen" 1888 Naumburg

12

x

 

15,00 km / Senioren M40

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

250

00:56:07

Berger,Andreas(48)

1963

SFG Nellschütz

18

x

2

224

01:01:43

Thomas,Bernd(49)

1959

MSV Eintracht Halberstadt

 

x

3

231

01:02:32

Heinicke,Mario(50)

1962

LG Osterwieck

 

x

4

213

01:05:48

Klafke,Wolfram(51)

1959

TSV Niederndodeleben

 

x

5

303

01:11:52

Wunderlich,Wolfgang(52)

1961

SV Teuchern

15

x

6

261

01:18:15

Heidecke,Claus(53)

1963

LG "Hopfen" Schackensleben

 

x

7

232

01:45:17

Fährmann,Gert(54)

1959

Volkssport Naumburg

13

x

 


 

15,00 km / Senioren M45

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

268

01:02:25

Rudorf,Hans-Joachim(3)

1956

FSV Meuselwitz /Zeitz

18

x

2

237

01:04:29

Immenroth ,Lothar(4)

1956

BSV Eickendorf

 

x

3

241

01:06:17

Busse,Horst(5)

1954

HSV Medizin Magdeburg

 

x

4

223

01:06:37

Hohnl,Achim(6)

1956

MSV Eintracht Halberstadt

 

x

5

302

01:08:02

Berger,Karl-Heinz(7)

1956

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

15

x

6

274

01:15:12

Hüfner,Thomas(8)

1958

AXA Freyburg

13

x

7

253

01:15:28

Läuter,Dietmar(9)

1955

Volkssport Schkeuditz

 

 

8

234

01:16:06

Zilske,Norbert(10)

1954

TSC Blau-Gelb Weißenfels

12

x

9

283

01:17:26

Börner,Hartmut(11)

1958

SV Hohenmölsen

11

x

10

236

01:18:10

Möhring,Bernd(12)

1955

BSV Eickendorf

 

x

11

262

01:27:42

Wiese,Detlef(13)

1955

TSV "Hopfen" Schackensleben

 

x

12

216

01:42:02

Morawetz,Manfred(14)

1955

TSG Calbe e. V.

 

x

 

15,00 km / Senioren M50

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

265

00:57:15

Kühn,Rüdiger(17)

1951

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

18

x

2

230

01:00:49

Zabel,Egbert(18)

1953

FSV Köthen

 

x

3

246

01:05:57

Eckard,Schulz(19)

1951

USC Magdeburg

 

x

4

209

01:15:58

Bruns,Georg(20)

1949

Nietleben SV Askani 09

 

x

5

248

01:34:07

Eckert,Andreas(21)

1949

SFG Nellschütz

15

x

 

15,00 km / Senioren M55

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

240

01:09:50

Liese,Günther(24)

1948

Germania 08 Roßlau

 

x

2

202

01:25:59

Erbe,Peter(25)

1947

Volkssport Peine

 

 

 

15,00 km / Senioren M60

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

210

01:10:39

Schulz,Klaus-Jürgen(28)

1943

Spiridon Berlin

 

 

2

301

01:10:53

Linke,Wolfgang(29)

1940

LG "Roland" Haldensleben

 

x

3

242

01:13:42

Engelhardt,Joachim(30)

1942

HSV Medizin Magdeburg

 

x

4

267

01:15:40

Bendel,Siegfried(31)

1939

SG Chemie Zeitz

18

x

5

225

01:24:04

Ahrens,Lothar(32)

1941

MSV Eintracht Halberstadt

 

x

6

278

01:27:22

Franke,Franz(33)

1939

TSV 90 Querfurt

 

x

7

203

01:28:55

Behrend,Jens(34)

1942

Volkslauf Magdeburg

 

x

8

252

01:35:07

Lampe,Manfred(35)

1939

VLG 91 Magdeburg

 

x

 

15,00 km / Senioren M65

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

221

01:14:31

Scherz,Dieter(38)

1936

TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst

 

x

2

228

01:16:54

Kleinschmidt,Gert(39)

1937

Dessauer SV 97

 

x

3

244

01:18:04

Petter,Dietrich(40)

1934

HSV Medizin Magdeburg

 

x

4

243

01:24:17

Nakhlupin,Ewgeni(41)

1938

HSV Medizin Magdeburg

 

x

5

254

01:34:06

Schneider,Hans-Ulrich(42)

1935

TV "Friesen" 1888 Naumburg

18

x

 

15,00 km / Senioren M70

Platz

Startnr

Zeit

Name

JG

Verein

KRL

SW

1

233

01:22:40

Wendt,Wolfgang(45)

1932

Dessauer SV 97

 

x

2

218

01:25:49

Stahlke,Wolfgang(46)

1933

TSG Calbe

 

x

3

245

01:43:15

Hübner,Günter(47)

1932

HSV Medizin Magdeburg

 

x

4

219

01:52:33

Königs,Heinz(48)

1930

TSG Calbe e. V.

 

x